Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13009 - Doon Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chandan Nagar (CGR) at 09:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Serampore (SRP) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 08:56 PM 3 Mins. Before
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 09:23 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bandel Jn (BDC) 09:36 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 02:19 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 03:22 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Phesar (PES) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Son Nagar (SEB) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:17 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Babatpur (BTP) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Khalispur (KSF) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Bilwai (BWI) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 02:44 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 08:00 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:32 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:33 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:35 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 07:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 09:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13009,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13009,13009 running status,13009 train runing status,13009 train running status,13009 current running status,running status of 13009,13009 train,13009 curent runing status,train no 13009,13009 doon express running status,train 13009,doon express 13009,13009 runing status,train running status 13009,rail enquiry