Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13009 - Howrah - Dehradun Doon Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-07-2015) running status for Howrah - Dehradun Doon Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah (HWH) 12:00 AM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Shrirampur (SRP) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Bandel Jn. (BDC) 09:36 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 12:11 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 02:19 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 03:22 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Phesar (PES) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 09:17 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Babatpur (BTP) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Khalispur (KSF) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Zafarabad Jn. (ZBD) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn. (JNU) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Bilwai (BWI) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Tulsi Nagar Halt (TLGR) 12:48 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Akbarpur Jn. (ABP) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn. (FD) 02:44 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Balamau Jn. (BLM) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 08:00 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Anji Shahabad (AJI) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Roza Jn. (ROZA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 10:32 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:33 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dhampur . (DPR) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 04:35 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Dehra Dun (DDN) 07:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of July 2015 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13009,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13009,13009 running status,13009 train runing status,13009 train running status,running status of 13009,13009 train,train 13009,13009 current running status,train no 13009,13009 doon express running status,doon express 13009,13009 doon express,13009 train status,train13009,rail enquiry