Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13009 - Doon Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tisua (TSA) at 10:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Serampore (SRP) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 09:20 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bandel Jn (BDC) 09:36 PM 09:41 PM Departed 09:35 PM 1 Mins. Before
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Panagarh (PAN) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Departed 11:24 PM 8 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Departed 11:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM Departed 12:00 AM 7 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 AM 12:16 AM Departed 12:13 AM 2 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Departed 12:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:17 AM 8 Mins. Before
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Departed 01:55 AM No Delay
Parasnath (PNME) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Departed 02:19 AM No Delay
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 02:43 AM 02:44 AM Departed 02:44 AM 2 Mins. Late
Parsabad (PSB) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:08 AM 6 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:35 AM 13 Mins. Late
Paharpur (PRP) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Departed 04:15 AM 9 Mins. Late
Tankuppa (TKN) 04:20 AM 04:21 AM Departed 04:27 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Departed 04:55 AM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:42 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jakhim (JHN) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Departed 05:57 AM 13 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Son Nagar (SEB) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Departed 06:40 AM 23 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:51 AM 21 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:27 AM 42 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:51 AM 47 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Departed 08:10 AM 48 Mins. Late
Durgauti (DGO) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Departed 08:21 AM 50 Mins. Late
Karamnasa (KMS) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Departed 08:33 AM 46 Mins. Late
Saidraja (SYJ) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Departed 08:40 AM 45 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Departed 08:50 AM 45 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:17 AM 09:37 AM Departed 09:17 AM No Delay
Kashi (KEI) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM Departed 10:03 AM 1 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:15 AM 5 Mins. Before
Babatpur (BTP) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Departed 10:56 AM 8 Mins. Late
Khalispur (KSF) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM Departed 11:07 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:21 AM 11 Mins. Late
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:40 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:51 AM 15 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:07 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:45 PM 42 Mins. Late
Malipur (MLPR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:22 PM 19 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Departed 01:42 PM 20 Mins. Late
Goshainganj (GGJ) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Departed 02:05 PM 24 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:33 PM 22 Mins. Late
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Departed 02:42 PM 20 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 02:44 PM 02:49 PM Departed 02:54 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sohwal (SLW) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:38 PM 6 Mins. Late
Daryabad (DYD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:05 PM 8 Mins. Late
Safdarganj (SGJ) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:42 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:02 PM 15 Mins. Before
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:03 PM 43 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 08:05 PM 43 Mins. Late
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 08:26 PM 44 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:52 PM 52 Mins. Late
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:20 PM 42 Mins. Late
Roza Jn (ROZA) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:43 PM 34 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:25 PM 09:28 PM Departed 09:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Tilhar (TLH) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:19 PM 36 Mins. Late
Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:35 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 07:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:40 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Saneh Road (SNX) 05:35 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Kotdwara (KTW) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13009,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13009,13009 running status,13009 train running status,13009 train runing status,running status of 13009,13009 current running status,13009 train,13009 curent runing status,train running status 13009,13009 doon express running status,train no 13009,doon express 13009,train 13009,train no 13009 running status,rail enquiry