Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) at 02:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Departed 11:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Departed 12:23 PM 19 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:52 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 02:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12703 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,12703 live status,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 falaknuma,Train running status 12703,12703 current running status,Running status of train no 12703,running status of 12703,train 12703,12703 falkanama,12703 live status,train no 12703,rail enquiry