Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhadupudi (JPI) at 05:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:04 AM 1 Mins. Before
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:32 AM 3 Mins. Before
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Departed 11:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:13 PM 7 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:34 PM 9 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:25 PM 24 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 05:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12703 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 train info,12703 live status,12703 live status,12703 falaknuma,12703 current running status,running status of 12703,train no 12703,train 12703,Running status of train no 12703,12703 train status,rail enquiry