Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kharagpur (KGP) at 09:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 09:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,12703 running status,12703 live status,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 falaknuma,12703 current running status,Train running status 12703,Running status of train no 12703,running status of 12703,train 12703,12703 falkanama,12703 live status,train no 12703,rail enquiry