Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Falaknuma Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 01:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,12703 running status,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 live status,12703 falaknuma,12703 train info,12703 current running status,running status of 12703,train 12703,Train running status 12703,Running status of train no 12703,12703 live status,train no 12703,rail enquiry