Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thipparthi (TPPI) at 07:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:36 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM Departed 12:12 PM 8 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:54 PM 4 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:33 PM 4 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:27 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Departed 04:53 PM 1 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:33 PM 30 Mins. Before
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 06:57 PM 3 Mins. Before
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 07:57 PM 3 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Departed 11:48 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Departed 12:31 AM 2 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Departed 01:21 AM 13 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Departed 02:02 AM 21 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Departed 03:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Departed 06:06 AM 38 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Departed 06:59 AM 34 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 07:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12703 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 live status,12703 falaknuma,running status of 12703,train 12703,12703 live status,12703 current running status,Train running status 12703,Running status of train no 12703,train no 12703,12703 falkanama,rail enquiry