Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12509 - Guwahati Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Guwahati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 08:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12509,12509 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12509,12509 running status,Trein no 12509 Banglore to guwahati ,Train no 12509,12509 train live status,train no 12509 running status,train running status 12509,guwahati express 12509,12509 train status,12509 train,current running status of 12509,12509 train live running status,12509 train running information,rail enquiry