Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 10:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 06:10 AM Departed 06:10 AM No Delay
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:26 AM 15 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:47 AM 13 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:28 AM 17 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:05 AM 7 Mins. Late
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Departed 10:50 AM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:16 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Departed 12:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:52 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:20 PM 32 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:21 PM 36 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 04:47 PM 105 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 06:25 PM 92 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:00 PM 50 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:15 PM 40 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 09:45 PM 4 Mins. Late
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 10:40 PM Destination Departed 10:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 11:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 train running,12466 running status,12466 train,train no 12466,train no.12466,train 12466,train no 12466 running status,Running status of 12466,train running status 12466,running status of train12466,12466runningstatus,train12466,rail enquiry