Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Jodhpur - Indore Ranthambore Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 64 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhanakya (DNK) at 11:44 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 12:00 AM 06:10 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 07:20 AM 65 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 08:23 AM 72 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn. (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Departed 08:44 AM 70 Mins. Late
Degana Jn. (DNA) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 09:28 AM 76 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn. (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 10:02 AM 64 Mins. Late
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 10:29 AM 64 Mins. Late
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Chouth-Ka-Barwara (CKB) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Chaumahla (CMU) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn. (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Indore Jn. (INDB) 10:40 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 11:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 running status,12466 train,train no 12466,Running status 12466,train 12466,train12466,train no 12466 running status,12466 train live status,Running status of 12466,train no.12466,12466 train status,12466 current running status,rail enquiry