RailEnquiry

Loading..

12466 Intercity Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Vikramgarh Alot)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1 Source Source No Delay 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Raikabagh Palace Jn (RKB) 1 06:15 AM 06:17 AM 2 Mins 06:17 AM 06:19 AM 2 Mins 2 Kms -
3 Gotan (GOTN) 1 07:11 AM 07:23 AM 12 Mins 07:13 AM 07:25 AM 12 Mins 83 Kms -
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 1 07:34 AM 07:45 AM 11 Mins 07:39 AM 07:48 AM 9 Mins 104 Kms -
5 Degana Jn (DNA) 1 08:12 AM 08:21 AM 9 Mins 08:14 AM 08:26 AM 12 Mins 148 Kms -
6 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1 08:58 AM 08:57 AM 1M Before 09:00 AM 09:02 AM 2 Mins 192 Kms -
7 Nawa City (NAC) 1 09:25 AM 09:27 AM 2 Mins 09:27 AM 09:29 AM 2 Mins 222 Kms -
8 Jaipur Jn (JP) 1 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 11:05 AM 11:05 AM No Delay 312 Kms 1
9 Durgapura (DPA) 1 11:11 AM 11:19 AM 8 Mins 11:14 AM 11:22 AM 8 Mins 319 Kms 1
10 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 1 11:53 AM 12:14 PM 21 Mins 11:55 AM 12:16 PM 21 Mins 378 Kms 1
11 Isarda (ISA) 1 12:16 PM 12:34 PM 18 Mins 12:18 PM 12:36 PM 18 Mins 404 Kms 1
12 Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 1 12:38 PM 12:50 PM 12 Mins 12:40 PM 12:52 PM 12 Mins 421 Kms 1
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 1 01:15 PM 01:25 PM 10 Mins 01:25 PM 01:40 PM 15 Mins 443 Kms -
14 Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 1 01:48 PM 02:11 PM 23 Mins 01:50 PM 02:13 PM 23 Mins 480 Kms -
15 Lakheri (LKE) 1 02:00 PM 02:23 PM 23 Mins 02:02 PM 02:25 PM 23 Mins 490 Kms -
16 Kota Jn (KOTA) 1 02:45 PM 03:05 PM 20 Mins 02:55 PM 03:15 PM 20 Mins 551 Kms -
17 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 1 03:02 PM 03:32 PM 30 Mins 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 30 Mins 560 Kms -
18 Ramganj Mandi Jn (RMA) 1 03:50 PM 04:15 PM 25 Mins 03:52 PM 04:17 PM 25 Mins 623 Kms -
19 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 1 04:12 PM 04:39 PM 27 Mins 04:14 PM 04:41 PM 27 Mins 651 Kms -
20 Shamgarh (SGZ) 1 04:38 PM 05:09 PM 31 Mins 04:40 PM 05:11 PM 31 Mins 685 Kms -
21 Suwasra (SVA) 1 04:58 PM 05:22 PM 24 Mins 05:00 PM 05:24 PM 24 Mins 698 Kms -
22 Chau Mahla (CMU) 1 05:30 PM 05:39 PM 9 Mins 05:32 PM 05:41 PM 9 Mins 714 Kms -
23 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 1 06:00 PM 05:56 PM 4M Before 06:02 PM 06:02 PM No Delay 736 Kms -
24 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 776 Kms -
25 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 1 08:35 PM 08:35 PM No Delay 08:45 PM 08:45 PM No Delay 831 Kms -
26 Dewas Jn (DWX) 1 09:41 PM 09:41 PM No Delay 09:43 PM 09:43 PM No Delay 871 Kms -
27 Indore Jn BG (INDB) 1 10:40 PM 10:40 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 910 Kms -
Journey Done: 11 hrs 52 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 06:02 PM
No Options are Available