Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gachhipura (GCH) at 08:46 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 06:10 AM Departed 06:10 AM No Delay
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:25 AM 14 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:43 AM 9 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:25 AM 13 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 09:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,12466 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 train,train no 12466,train no 12466 running status,train 12466,train no.12466,Running status of 12466,train running status 12466,Running status 12466,running status of train12466,Current running status of train no. 12466 ,train no. 12466,rail enquiry