Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karachha (KDHA) at 09:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 06:10 AM Departed 06:10 AM No Delay
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:18 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:36 AM 25 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:57 AM 23 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:36 AM 24 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:34 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Departed 10:51 AM 1 Mins. Late
Durgapura (DPA) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:18 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Departed 12:29 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:47 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Indargarh (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:57 PM 9 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:16 PM 31 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:44 PM 42 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:32 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Departed 04:53 PM 41 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:20 PM 42 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:36 PM 38 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:07 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 09:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 running status,12466 train,Running status 12466,train no 12466,train12466,train 12466,train no 12466 running status,train no.12466,Running status of 12466,12466 train status,12466 train live status,train running status 12466,rail enquiry