Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 02:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,12466 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 train,train no 12466,train no 12466 running status,train 12466,train no.12466,Running status of 12466,train running status 12466,running status of train12466,Current running status of train no. 12466 ,12466runningstatus,train running status of 12466,rail enquiry