Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12466 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sambhar Lake (SBR) at 09:53 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 06:10 AM Departed 06:10 AM No Delay
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:23 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:25 AM 14 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:34 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:48 AM 14 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:26 AM 14 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:02 AM 4 Mins. Late
Nawa City (NAC) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:28 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Isarda (ISA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:15 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 10:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12466,12466 train running status,12466 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12466,12466 train,train no 12466,train 12466,train no 12466 running status,train no.12466,train running status 12466,Running status of 12466,running status of train12466,Current running status of train no. 12466 ,train no. 12466,12466runningstatus,rail enquiry