Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12415 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 05:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:45 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:50 PM 07:20 PM Departed 06:41 PM 9 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 07:58 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:17 PM 3 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Departed 08:51 PM 6 Mins. Late
Garot (GOH) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:02 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Departed 09:20 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Departed 09:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Departed 12:09 AM 7 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:00 AM 2 Mins. Before
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:33 AM No Delay
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Departed 02:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Departed 02:43 AM 3 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:12 AM 23 Mins. Before
Faridabad (FDB) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Departed 05:05 AM 4 Mins. Before
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:40 AM Destination Departed 05:40 AM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12415,12415 train running status,12415 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12415,train no 12415,current running status of train no.12415,train 12415,running status of 12415,seat ability in train 12415,Live tren ranning tren no 12415,train running status 12415,12415 seat availability,12415 train,train no 12415 running status,12415 train status,rail enquiry