Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12415 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ravtha Road (RDT) at 10:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:42 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:50 PM 07:20 PM Departed 06:35 PM 15 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 07:58 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:20 PM 6 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:34 PM 4 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Departed 08:46 PM 1 Mins. Late
Garot (GOH) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 08:57 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Departed 09:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Departed 09:38 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 10:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12415,12415 running status,12415 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12415,train 12415,running status of 12415,current running status of train no.12415,12415 train,train no 12415,12415 seat availability,seat ability in train 12415,Live tren ranning tren no 12415,12415 train status,12415 Current Running Status,Train12415,rail enquiry