Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12415 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Nizamuddin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:50 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 04:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12415,12415 running status,12415 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12415,12415 train,train 12415,train no 12415,train no. 12415,current running status of train no.12415,running status of 12415,train no 12415 running status,train running status 12415,12415 seat availability,seat ability in train 12415,Live tren ranning tren no 12415,rail enquiry