Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12415 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Suwasra (SVA) at 08:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:52 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:50 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:07 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 08:06 PM 12 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:24 PM 10 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:41 PM 11 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 08:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12415,12415 running status,12415 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12415,train 12415,running status of 12415,current running status of train no.12415,train no 12415,12415 seat availability,12415 train,seat ability in train 12415,Live tren ranning tren no 12415,12415 train status,12415 Current Running Status,train no 12415 running status,rail enquiry