Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12415 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Nizamuddin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:50 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 03:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12415,12415 running status,12415 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12415,current running status of train no.12415,train 12415,running status of 12415,train no 12415,seat ability in train 12415,Live tren ranning tren no 12415,12415 seat availability,train running status 12415,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12415/INDB/NZM/GN/NIZAMUDDIN-EXPRESS,train no. 12415,12415 train status,rail enquiry