Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12308 - Ju Hwh Supfast
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Ju Hwh Supfast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:58 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 10:53 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:50 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:50 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 12:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12308,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12308,12308 running status,12308 train running status,running status of 12308,12308 running status train,train no 12308,running status 12308,12308 running,12308 train,12308 current running status,train 12308,train no 12308 running status,current running status of 12308,running status of train no 12308,rail enquiry