Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12308 - Ju Hwh Supfast
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Banar (BNO) at 08:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:58 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 10:53 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:50 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:50 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 08:13 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:21 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 08:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12308,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12308,12308 running status,12308 train running status,running status of 12308,train no 12308,12308 running status train,train no 12308 running status,12308 train,train 12308,12308 current running status,running status 12308,running status of train no 12308,train running status of 12308,12308 running,rail enquiry