Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12308 - Ju Hwh Supfast
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maitha (MTO) at 10:27 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:58 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:01 PM 3 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 10:53 PM 10:56 PM Departed 11:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM Departed 11:39 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:55 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 01:50 AM 02:10 AM Departed 01:35 AM 15 Mins. Before
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:52 AM 9 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Departed 05:31 AM 26 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 05:50 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:22 AM 32 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:13 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 08:13 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12308,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12308,12308 running status,12308 train running status,running status of 12308,12308 running status train,train no 12308,12308 current running status,12308 train,train 12308,running status 12308,train running status of 12308,running status of train no 12308,train running status 12308,current status of 12308,rail enquiry