Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12308 - Ju Hwh Supfast
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:58 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 10:53 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:50 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:50 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 08:13 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:26 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 05:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12308,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12308,12308 running status,12308 train running status,running status of 12308,12308 train,12308 running,12308 current running status,train no 12308,12308 running status train,current status of 12308,running status 12308,train 12308,train no 12308 running status,current running status of 12308,rail enquiry