RailEnquiry

Loading..

Fd Ltt Sf Express (22104) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Itarsi Jn (ET)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnItarsi JnSuperfast612 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare20651211838320
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1005942
Total Fare23201380975375
Fd Ltt Sf Express Schedule/Route    Fd Ltt Sf Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

22104 trainrunning states train 2210422104 train running statustarin enquiry fdfdb to mtjfdtoumb