RailEnquiry

Loading..

Howrah Mail (12809) Fare

Dongargarh (DGG) Tatanagar Jn (TATA)


FromToTypeDistance
DongargarhTatanagar JnSuperfast679 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare22091297896340
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1066344
Total Fare247014701035395
Howrah Mail Schedule/Route    Howrah Mail Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

mumbai howrah mail running status12809 train running status12809 running statushowrah station platform enquiryjodhpur howrah running statusamritsar howrah express