RailEnquiry

Loading..

Gangakaveri Express (12670) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Warangal (WL)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnWarangalSuperfast1363 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare353420481393535
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1669767
Total Fare385522551555590
Gangakaveri Express Schedule/Route    Gangakaveri Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

ganga kaveri express running status12670 train running status12670 running statusgangakaveri running statusgangakaveri 24novgangakaveri runing status