RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)


FromToTypeDistance
Mughal Sarai JnNew Jalpaiguri JnSuperfast697 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare22561325914345
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1096546
Total Fare252515101060410
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train