RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12502) Fare

Kanpur Central (CNB) New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)


FromToTypeDistance
Kanpur CentralNew Bongaigaon JnSuperfast1322 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare344820001364525
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1629566
Total Fare377022151530590
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12502 running statustrain no 1250212502 train running statusporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train