RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) Patliputra Jn (PPTA)


FromToTypeDistance
New Bongaigaon JnPatliputra JnSuperfast767 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare24241416977370
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1166948
Total Fare270016051125435
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

livetrainrunningstatus1250112501 running status12501 trainporvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train