RailEnquiry

Loading..

Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Fare

New Bongaigaon (NBQ) Patliputra (PPTA)


FromToTypeDistance
New BongaigaonPatliputraSuperfast767 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare24241416977370
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges40251515
Service tax1166948
Total Fare270016051125435
Porvotr S Krnti Schedule/Route    Porvotr S Krnti Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12501 running statuslivetrainrunningstatus1250112501porvotr train guwahati to delhi seat available15601 porvotr s krantiporvotr s krnti train