RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ananya Express (12316) Fare

Ajmer Jn (AII) Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)


FromToTypeDistance
Ajmer JnKolkata ChitpurSuperfast1836 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare433825031695660
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax20211780
Total Fare469527301870715
Ananya Express Schedule/Route    Ananya Express Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

12316 train running status12316 running statuscurrent running status of train number 12316ananya express 12315 running statusananya express 20 octobercurrent location of ananya express