RailEnquiry

Loading..

Kalka Mail (12312) Fare

Allahabad Jn (ALD) Barddhaman Jn (BWN)


FromToTypeDistance
Allahabad JnBarddhaman JnComposite719 Kms
ClassFirst ACSecond ACThird ACSleeper
Base Fare23091354934355
Reservation Charges60504020
Superfast Charges75454530
Other Charges2015105
Service tax1116646
Total Fare257515301075410
Kalka Mail Schedule/Route    Kalka Mail Running Status


No Options are Available

Search Tags

kalka mail running status12312 running statuskalka mail 1231212311 kalka mail