Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
All trains arriving today at Thane Railway station

Last updated: go

#TrainFromToDelayS.T.A.E.T.A.
1 11003 - Dr Swv Rajya Rani Exp Dadar (cenral Railway) Sawantwadi Road 23:42 02,Sep at 12:25AM 03,Sep at 12:07AM
2 97136 - Ck4 Kalyan Jn Kurla Jn On Time 03,Sep at 12:07AM 03,Sep at 12:07AM
3 11057 - Dr Amritsar Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Amritsar Jn 00:02 03,Sep at 12:07AM 03,Sep at 12:09AM
4 96110 - S48 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 00:01 03,Sep at 12:11AM 03,Sep at 12:12AM
5 96404 - N32 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 12:21AM 03,Sep at 12:21AM
6 96347 - A67 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath 00:22 03,Sep at 12:00AM 03,Sep at 12:22AM
7 11003 - Dr Swv Rajya Rani Exp Dadar (cenral Railway) Sawantwadi Road On Time 03,Sep at 12:25AM 03,Sep at 12:25AM
8 96655 - Tl67 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala 00:14 03,Sep at 12:15AM 03,Sep at 12:29AM
9 96117 - S39 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat 00:09 03,Sep at 12:25AM 03,Sep at 12:34AM
10 96349 - A69 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 12:35AM 03,Sep at 12:35AM
11 96657 - Tl69 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 12:42AM 03,Sep at 12:42AM
12 11093 - Mahanagari Exp Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Varanasi Jn On Time 03,Sep at 12:45AM 03,Sep at 12:45AM
13 96301 - A1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 12:56AM 03,Sep at 12:56AM
14 01040 - Krmi Ltt Spl Karmali Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 02:28 02,Sep at 10:25PM 03,Sep at 12:53AM
15 96401 - N1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 03,Sep at 01:08AM 03,Sep at 01:08AM
16 96101 - S1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 03,Sep at 01:31AM 03,Sep at 01:31AM
17 11028 - Mas Cstm Mumbai Mail Chennai Central Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 02:43AM 03,Sep at 02:43AM
18 11062 - Mfp Ltt Express Muzaffarpur Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 03,Sep at 02:53AM 03,Sep at 02:53AM
19 11020 - Konark Express Bhubaneswar Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 02:58AM 03,Sep at 02:58AM
20 11058 - Asr Dr Express Amritsar Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 03,Sep at 03:03AM 03,Sep at 03:03AM
21 11016 - Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 03,Sep at 03:33AM 03,Sep at 03:33AM
22 16382 - Cape Mumbai Exp Kanniyakumari Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 03:43AM 03,Sep at 03:43AM
23 12132 - Sainagar Dr Exp Sainagar Shirdi Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 03,Sep at 03:48AM 03,Sep at 03:48AM
24 51030 - Bjp Bb Fast Pas Bijapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 00:34 03,Sep at 03:17AM 03,Sep at 03:51AM
25 51034 - Sainagar Shirdi Pass Sainagar Shirdi Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 00:38 03,Sep at 03:17AM 03,Sep at 03:55AM
26 97302 - T2 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
27 96102 - S2 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 04:01AM 03,Sep at 04:01AM
28 97304 - T4 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
29 97306 - T6 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
30 96302 - A2 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 04:35AM 03,Sep at 04:35AM
31 11402 - Nadhigram Exp Nagpur Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 04:38AM 03,Sep at 04:38AM
32 97308 - T8 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
33 96602 - Tl2 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 04:47AM 03,Sep at 04:47AM
34 10112 - Konkan Kanya Ex Madgaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 04:53AM 03,Sep at 04:53AM
35 97310 - T10 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
36 96103 - Ts1 Thane Karjat On Time Source Source
37 96104 - S4 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:02AM 03,Sep at 05:02AM
38 96403 - N3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 03,Sep at 05:02AM 03,Sep at 05:02AM
39 95902 - T12 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
40 96601 - Ctl1 Kurla Jn Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 05:10AM 03,Sep at 05:10AM
41 96003 - Kp1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Palasdari On Time 03,Sep at 05:14AM 03,Sep at 05:14AM
42 97002 - K2 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:14AM 03,Sep at 05:14AM
43 97312 - T14 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
44 12174 - Cnb Ltt Express Partapgarh Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 03,Sep at 05:18AM 03,Sep at 05:18AM
45 96105 - Ts3 Thane Karjat On Time Source Source
46 96604 - Tl4 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:22AM 03,Sep at 05:22AM
47 99401 - Tv 1 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
48 97314 - T16 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
49 96304 - A4 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:34AM 03,Sep at 05:34AM
50 96603 - Ctl3 Kurla Jn Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 05:35AM 03,Sep at 05:35AM
51 11067 - Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Jn On Time 03,Sep at 05:38AM 03,Sep at 05:38AM
52 21067 - Ltt Pbh Rbl Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rae Bareli Jn On Time 03,Sep at 05:38AM 03,Sep at 05:38AM
53 96107 - S3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 03,Sep at 05:39AM 03,Sep at 05:39AM
54 99201 - T Nu 1 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
55 97316 - T18 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
56 96513 - Tan1 Thane Asangaon On Time Source Source
57 11004 - Swv Dr Rajya Rani Exp Sawantwadi Road Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 03,Sep at 05:43AM 03,Sep at 05:43AM
58 95702 - Kw2 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:45AM 03,Sep at 05:45AM
59 96201 - Cbl1 Kurla Jn Badlapur On Time 03,Sep at 05:47AM 03,Sep at 05:47AM
60 12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express Dadar (cenral Railway) Madgaon On Time 03,Sep at 05:48AM 03,Sep at 05:48AM
61 97006 - K4 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:51AM 03,Sep at 05:51AM
62 12620 - Matsyaganda Exp Mangalore Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 03,Sep at 05:53AM 03,Sep at 05:53AM
63 96405 - N5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 03,Sep at 05:55AM 03,Sep at 05:55AM
64 97318 - T20 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
65 99403 - Tv 3 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
66 12116 - Sur Cstm Siddheswar Exp Solapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:59AM 03,Sep at 05:59AM
67 96106 - S6 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 05:59AM 03,Sep at 05:59AM
68 96303 - Ca1 Kurla Jn Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 05:59AM 03,Sep at 05:59AM
69 51153 - Mumbai Bsl Pass Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Bhusaval Jn On Time 03,Sep at 05:59AM 03,Sep at 05:59AM
70 96402 - N2 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:03AM 03,Sep at 06:03AM
71 12106 - Vidarbha Exp Gondia Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:04AM 03,Sep at 06:04AM
72 95102 - S8 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:06AM 03,Sep at 06:06AM
73 97320 - T22 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
74 99203 - Tnu3 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
75 18030 - Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:59 03,Sep at 04:08AM 03,Sep at 06:07AM
76 96503 - An1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 03,Sep at 06:09AM 03,Sep at 06:09AM
77 97202 - Dl2 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:11AM 03,Sep at 06:11AM
78 96109 - S5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 03,Sep at 06:13AM 03,Sep at 06:13AM
79 99405 - Tv 5 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
80 17058 - Sc Cstm Devagiri Exp Secunderabad Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:13AM 03,Sep at 06:13AM
81 22105 - Indrayani Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:15AM 03,Sep at 06:15AM
82 97008 - K6 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:15AM 03,Sep at 06:15AM
83 99001 - Tpl1 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
84 96605 - Ctl5 Vidyavihar Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 06:21AM 03,Sep at 06:21AM
85 97010 - K8 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:23AM 03,Sep at 06:23AM
86 96305 - A3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 06:25AM 03,Sep at 06:25AM
87 17412 - Mahalaxmi Exp Chatrapathi Sahumaharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:28AM 03,Sep at 06:28AM
88 97001 - K1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:29AM 03,Sep at 06:29AM
89 96306 - A6 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:30AM 03,Sep at 06:30AM
90 95104 - S10 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:33AM 03,Sep at 06:33AM
91 97012 - K10 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:34AM 03,Sep at 06:34AM
92 96307 - A5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 06:37AM 03,Sep at 06:37AM
93 96502 - An2 Asangaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:38AM 03,Sep at 06:38AM
94 99407 - Tv 7 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
95 97003 - Ck1 Vidyavihar Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:41AM 03,Sep at 06:41AM
96 97322 - T24 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
97 95701 - K5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:44AM 03,Sep at 06:44AM
98 99205 - T Nu5 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
99 97014 - K12 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:46AM 03,Sep at 06:46AM
100 96607 - Tl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 06:47AM 03,Sep at 06:47AM
101 17617 - Cstm Ned Tapovan Exp Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai H Sahib Nanded On Time 03,Sep at 06:49AM 03,Sep at 06:49AM
102 97005 - K3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:51AM 03,Sep at 06:51AM
103 95101 - S7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 03,Sep at 06:55AM 03,Sep at 06:55AM
104 96308 - A8 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 06:55AM 03,Sep at 06:55AM
105 99409 - Tv 9 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
106 15017 - Kashi Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Jn On Time 03,Sep at 06:59AM 03,Sep at 06:59AM
107 96505 - An3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 03,Sep at 06:59AM 03,Sep at 06:59AM
108 95106 - S12 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:03AM 03,Sep at 07:03AM
109 96606 - Tl6 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:03AM 03,Sep at 07:03AM
110 97007 - Ck3 Vidyavihar Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:03AM 03,Sep at 07:03AM
111 99003 - T Pl3 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
112 97324 - T26 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
113 95201 - Bl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Badlapur On Time 03,Sep at 07:07AM 03,Sep at 07:07AM
114 96309 - A7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 07:07AM 03,Sep at 07:07AM
115 97018 - K 14 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:10AM 03,Sep at 07:10AM
116 97201 - Dl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Dombivli On Time 03,Sep at 07:12AM 03,Sep at 07:12AM
117 12127 - Intercity Exp Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:12AM 03,Sep at 07:12AM
118 96504 - An 4 Asangaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:15AM 03,Sep at 07:15AM
119 97009 - K7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:16AM 03,Sep at 07:16AM
120 99411 - Tv 11 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
121 96609 - Tl3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala On Time 03,Sep at 07:20AM 03,Sep at 07:20AM
122 97020 - K16 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:22AM 03,Sep at 07:22AM
123 99207 - Tnu 7 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
124 97326 - T28 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
125 97011 - K9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:28AM 03,Sep at 07:28AM
126 95103 - S9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 03,Sep at 07:29AM 03,Sep at 07:29AM
127 97022 - K18 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:31AM 03,Sep at 07:31AM
128 97203 - Dl3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Dombivli On Time 03,Sep at 07:32AM 03,Sep at 07:32AM
129 95704 - K22 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:33AM 03,Sep at 07:33AM
130 99413 - Tv 13 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
131 11007 - Deccan Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:34AM 03,Sep at 07:34AM
132 95301 - A9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 07:34AM 03,Sep at 07:34AM
133 96608 - Ctl2 Titavala Kurla Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:35AM 03,Sep at 07:35AM
134 95202 - Bl 2 Badlapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:37AM 03,Sep at 07:37AM
135 97013 - K11 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:37AM 03,Sep at 07:37AM
136 96310 - A10 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:39AM 03,Sep at 07:39AM
137 95402 - N4 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:41AM 03,Sep at 07:41AM
138 96203 - Cbl3 Kurla Jn Badlapur On Time 03,Sep at 07:41AM 03,Sep at 07:41AM
139 97024 - K20 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:43AM 03,Sep at 07:43AM
140 95401 - N7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 03,Sep at 07:44AM 03,Sep at 07:44AM
141 95108 - S14 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:45AM 03,Sep at 07:45AM
142 97328 - T30 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
143 99209 - Tnu 9 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
144 97015 - K13 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 07:48AM 03,Sep at 07:48AM
145 10103 - Mandavi Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Madgaon On Time 03,Sep at 07:48AM 03,Sep at 07:48AM
146 95302 - A12 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:49AM 03,Sep at 07:49AM
147 97026 - K24 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:50AM 03,Sep at 07:50AM
148 95002 - Kp2 Palasdari Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:53AM 03,Sep at 07:53AM
149 95501 - An5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 03,Sep at 07:53AM 03,Sep at 07:53AM
150 97204 - Dl4 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 07:54AM 03,Sep at 07:54AM
151 99415 - Tv 15 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
152 95706 - Dk4 Kalyan Jn Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 03,Sep at 07:58AM 03,Sep at 07:58AM
153 97330 - T32 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
154 97205 - Cdl1 Vidyavihar Dombivli On Time 03,Sep at 08:01AM 03,Sep at 08:01AM
155 95602 - Tl8 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 08:02AM 03,Sep at 08:02AM
156 97332 - T34 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
157 99005 - T Pl5 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
158 95303 - A11 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 03,Sep at 08:04AM 03,Sep at 08:04AM
159 95904 - T36 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
160 95304 - A14 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 08:09AM 03,Sep at 08:09AM
161 97028 - K26 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 08:09AM 03,Sep at 08:09AM
162 99417 - Tv 17 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
163 95703 - K19 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 03,Sep at 08:10AM 03,Sep at 08:10AM
164 95110 - S16 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 08:12AM 03,Sep at 08:12AM
165 97206 - Dl6 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 03,Sep at 08:13AM 03,Sep at 08:13AM
166 96226 - Tbl2 Badlapur Thane 00:11 02,Sep at 11:56PM 03,Sep at 12:07AM
167 96230 - Tbl4 Badlapur Thane 00:12 03,Sep at 12:50AM 03,Sep at 01:02AM
168 97138 - Tk10 Kalyan Jn Thane On Time 03,Sep at 12:15AM 03,Sep at 12:15AM
169 97140 - Tk12 Kalyan Jn Thane On Time 03,Sep at 12:29AM 03,Sep at 12:29AM
170 97301 - T1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 01:21AM 03,Sep at 01:21AM
171 97303 - T3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:46AM 03,Sep at 07:46AM
172 97305 - T5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:54AM 03,Sep at 07:54AM
173 97307 - T7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 08:06AM 03,Sep at 08:06AM
174 97437 - T141 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane 00:22 02,Sep at 11:47PM 03,Sep at 12:09AM
175 97439 - T143 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane 00:25 02,Sep at 11:57PM 03,Sep at 12:22AM
176 97441 - T145 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane 00:16 03,Sep at 12:12AM 03,Sep at 12:28AM
177 97443 - T147 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 12:39AM 03,Sep at 12:39AM
178 97445 - T149 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 03,Sep at 12:48AM 03,Sep at 12:48AM
179 99000 - Tpl2 Panvel Thane On Time 03,Sep at 05:29AM 03,Sep at 05:29AM
180 99002 - Tpl4 Panvel Thane On Time 03,Sep at 06:26AM 03,Sep at 06:26AM
181 99004 - Tpl6 Panvel Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:12AM 03,Sep at 07:12AM
182 99006 - Tpl8 Panvel Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:51AM 03,Sep at 07:51AM
183 99100 - Tbr2 Belapur Cbd Thane On Time 03,Sep at 05:49AM 03,Sep at 05:49AM
184 99102 - Tbr4 Belapur Cbd Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:40AM 03,Sep at 07:40AM
185 99200 - Tnu2 Nerul Thane On Time 03,Sep at 06:52AM 03,Sep at 06:52AM
186 99202 - Tnu4 Nerul Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:25AM 03,Sep at 07:25AM
187 99204 - Tnu6 Nerul Thane On Time 03,Sep at 08:02AM 03,Sep at 08:02AM
188 99400 - Tv2 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 06:03AM 03,Sep at 06:03AM
189 99402 - Tv4 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 06:13AM 03,Sep at 06:13AM
190 99404 - Tv6 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 06:34AM 03,Sep at 06:34AM
191 99406 - Tv8 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:00AM 03,Sep at 07:00AM
192 99408 - Tv10 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:20AM 03,Sep at 07:20AM
193 99410 - Tv12 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 07:45AM 03,Sep at 07:45AM
194 99412 - Tv14 Vashi Thane On Time 03,Sep at 08:08AM 03,Sep at 08:08AM
S.T.A. - Scheduled Time of Arrival
E.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
railenquiry.in,train running status,railenquiry,Train enquiry,Rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/,rail enquiry.in,running train status,railway enquiry,http://www.railenquiry.in/runningstatus,www.railenquiry.in,Train running information,trainenquiry.com,RAILENQUARY.IN,www.trainenquiry.com,rail enquiry