Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
All trains arriving today at Thane Railway station

Last updated: go

#TrainFromToDelayS.T.A.E.T.A.
1 96401 - N1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara 00:06 24,Aug at 01:08AM 24,Aug at 01:14AM
2 96101 - S1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat 00:10 24,Aug at 01:31AM 24,Aug at 01:41AM
3 11028 - Mas Cstm Mumbai Mail Chennai Central Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 00:01 24,Aug at 02:43AM 24,Aug at 02:44AM
4 11062 - Mfp Ltt Pawan Express Muzaffarpur Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Aug at 02:53AM 24,Aug at 02:53AM
5 11020 - Konark Express Bhubaneswar Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 02:58AM 24,Aug at 02:58AM
6 11058 - Asr Dr Express Amritsar Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Aug at 03:03AM 24,Aug at 03:03AM
7 11016 - Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Aug at 03:33AM 24,Aug at 03:33AM
8 16382 - Cape Mumbai Exp Kanniyakumari Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 03:52AM 24,Aug at 03:52AM
9 97302 - T2 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
10 96102 - S2 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 04:01AM 24,Aug at 04:01AM
11 18030 - Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Aug at 04:08AM 24,Aug at 04:08AM
12 97304 - T4 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
13 97306 - T6 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
14 96302 - A2 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 04:35AM 24,Aug at 04:35AM
15 97308 - T8 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
16 11402 - Nandigram Exp Nagpur Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 04:41AM 24,Aug at 04:41AM
17 96602 - Tl2 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 04:47AM 24,Aug at 04:47AM
18 97310 - T10 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
19 51034 - Sainagar Shirdi Pass Sainagar Shirdi Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 01:37 24,Aug at 03:17AM 24,Aug at 04:54AM
20 96103 - Ts1 Thane Karjat On Time Source Source
21 51028 - Fast Passenger Pandharpur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 01:41 24,Aug at 03:17AM 24,Aug at 04:58AM
22 96104 - S4 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:02AM 24,Aug at 05:02AM
23 96403 - N3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 24,Aug at 05:02AM 24,Aug at 05:02AM
24 95902 - T12 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
25 96601 - Ctl1 Kurla Jn Titavala On Time 24,Aug at 05:10AM 24,Aug at 05:10AM
26 96003 - Kp1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Palasdari On Time 24,Aug at 05:14AM 24,Aug at 05:14AM
27 97002 - K2 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:14AM 24,Aug at 05:14AM
28 96105 - Ts3 Thane Karjat On Time Source Source
29 96604 - Tl4 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:22AM 24,Aug at 05:22AM
30 99401 - Tv 1 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
31 97314 - T16 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
32 96304 - A4 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:34AM 24,Aug at 05:34AM
33 96603 - Ctl3 Kurla Jn Titavala On Time 24,Aug at 05:35AM 24,Aug at 05:35AM
34 11069 - Tulsi Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Jn On Time 24,Aug at 05:38AM 24,Aug at 05:38AM
35 96107 - S3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 24,Aug at 05:39AM 24,Aug at 05:39AM
36 99201 - T Nu 1 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
37 97316 - T18 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
38 96513 - Tan1 Thane Asangaon On Time Source Source
39 11004 - Swv Dr Rajya Rani Exp Sawantwadi Road Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 24,Aug at 05:43AM 24,Aug at 05:43AM
40 96201 - Cbl1 Kurla Jn Badlapur On Time 24,Aug at 05:47AM 24,Aug at 05:47AM
41 12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express Dadar (cenral Railway) Madgaon On Time 24,Aug at 05:48AM 24,Aug at 05:48AM
42 97006 - K4 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:51AM 24,Aug at 05:51AM
43 12620 - Maq Ltt Express Mangalore Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus On Time 24,Aug at 05:53AM 24,Aug at 05:53AM
44 96405 - N5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 24,Aug at 05:55AM 24,Aug at 05:55AM
45 12116 - Sur Cstm Siddheswar Exp Solapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:59AM 24,Aug at 05:59AM
46 51153 - Mumbai Bsl Pass Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Bhusaval Jn On Time 24,Aug at 05:57AM 24,Aug at 05:57AM
47 96106 - S6 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 05:59AM 24,Aug at 05:59AM
48 96303 - Ca1 Kurla Jn Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 05:59AM 24,Aug at 05:59AM
49 02005 - Ltt Krmi Double Decker Sp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karmali On Time 24,Aug at 06:00AM 24,Aug at 06:00AM
50 96402 - N2 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:03AM 24,Aug at 06:03AM
51 12106 - Vidarbha Exp Gondia Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:04AM 24,Aug at 06:04AM
52 95102 - S8 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:06AM 24,Aug at 06:06AM
53 99203 - Tnu3 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
54 96503 - An1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 24,Aug at 06:09AM 24,Aug at 06:09AM
55 97202 - Dl2 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:11AM 24,Aug at 06:11AM
56 96109 - S5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 24,Aug at 06:13AM 24,Aug at 06:13AM
57 99405 - Tv 5 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
58 17058 - Devagiri Secunderabad Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:12AM 24,Aug at 06:12AM
59 22105 - Indrayani Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 24,Aug at 06:15AM 24,Aug at 06:15AM
60 97008 - K6 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:15AM 24,Aug at 06:15AM
61 99001 - Tpl1 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
62 96605 - Ctl5 Vidyavihar Titavala On Time 24,Aug at 06:21AM 24,Aug at 06:21AM
63 97010 - K8 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:23AM 24,Aug at 06:23AM
64 10112 - Konkan Kanya Ex Madgaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai 01:30 24,Aug at 04:53AM 24,Aug at 06:23AM
65 96305 - A3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 06:25AM 24,Aug at 06:25AM
66 96306 - A6 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:30AM 24,Aug at 06:30AM
67 95104 - S10 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:33AM 24,Aug at 06:33AM
68 17412 - Mahalaxmi Exp Chatrapathi Sahumaharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:33AM 24,Aug at 06:33AM
69 97012 - K10 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:34AM 24,Aug at 06:34AM
70 96307 - A5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 06:37AM 24,Aug at 06:37AM
71 96502 - An2 Asangaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:38AM 24,Aug at 06:38AM
72 99407 - Tv 7 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
73 97003 - Ck1 Vidyavihar Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 06:41AM 24,Aug at 06:41AM
74 99205 - T Nu5 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
75 97014 - K12 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:46AM 24,Aug at 06:46AM
76 96607 - Tl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala On Time 24,Aug at 06:47AM 24,Aug at 06:47AM
77 17617 - Tapovan Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai H Sahib Nanded On Time 24,Aug at 06:49AM 24,Aug at 06:49AM
78 95101 - S7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 24,Aug at 06:55AM 24,Aug at 06:55AM
79 96308 - A8 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 06:55AM 24,Aug at 06:55AM
80 15017 - Kashi Exp Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Jn On Time 24,Aug at 06:59AM 24,Aug at 06:59AM
81 96505 - An3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 24,Aug at 06:59AM 24,Aug at 06:59AM
82 95106 - S12 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:03AM 24,Aug at 07:03AM
83 96606 - Tl6 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:03AM 24,Aug at 07:03AM
84 97007 - Ck3 Vidyavihar Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:03AM 24,Aug at 07:03AM
85 99003 - T Pl3 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
86 95201 - Bl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Badlapur On Time 24,Aug at 07:07AM 24,Aug at 07:07AM
87 96309 - A7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 07:07AM 24,Aug at 07:07AM
88 97201 - Dl1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Dombivli On Time 24,Aug at 07:12AM 24,Aug at 07:12AM
89 96504 - An 4 Asangaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:15AM 24,Aug at 07:15AM
90 12127 - Intercity Exp Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:16AM 24,Aug at 07:16AM
91 99411 - Tv 11 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
92 96609 - Tl3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Titavala On Time 24,Aug at 07:20AM 24,Aug at 07:20AM
93 97020 - K16 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:22AM 24,Aug at 07:22AM
94 99207 - Tnu 7 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
95 97011 - K9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:28AM 24,Aug at 07:28AM
96 95103 - S9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Karjat On Time 24,Aug at 07:29AM 24,Aug at 07:29AM
97 97022 - K18 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:31AM 24,Aug at 07:31AM
98 97203 - Dl3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Dombivli On Time 24,Aug at 07:32AM 24,Aug at 07:32AM
99 99413 - Tv 13 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
100 11007 - Deccan Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Pune Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:34AM 24,Aug at 07:34AM
101 95301 - A9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 07:34AM 24,Aug at 07:34AM
102 96608 - Ctl2 Titavala Kurla Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:35AM 24,Aug at 07:35AM
103 95202 - Bl 2 Badlapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:37AM 24,Aug at 07:37AM
104 97013 - K11 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:37AM 24,Aug at 07:37AM
105 96310 - A10 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:39AM 24,Aug at 07:39AM
106 95402 - N4 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:41AM 24,Aug at 07:41AM
107 96203 - Cbl3 Kurla Jn Badlapur On Time 24,Aug at 07:41AM 24,Aug at 07:41AM
108 97024 - K20 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:43AM 24,Aug at 07:43AM
109 95401 - N7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kasara On Time 24,Aug at 07:44AM 24,Aug at 07:44AM
110 95108 - S14 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:45AM 24,Aug at 07:45AM
111 99209 - Tnu 9 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
112 97015 - K13 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 07:48AM 24,Aug at 07:48AM
113 10103 - Mandavi Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Madgaon On Time 24,Aug at 07:48AM 24,Aug at 07:48AM
114 95302 - A12 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:49AM 24,Aug at 07:49AM
115 97026 - K24 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:50AM 24,Aug at 07:50AM
116 95002 - Kp2 Palasdari Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:53AM 24,Aug at 07:53AM
117 95501 - An5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 24,Aug at 07:53AM 24,Aug at 07:53AM
118 97204 - Dl4 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 07:54AM 24,Aug at 07:54AM
119 99415 - Tv 15 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
120 95706 - Dk4 Kalyan Jn Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 24,Aug at 07:58AM 24,Aug at 07:58AM
121 97205 - Cdl1 Vidyavihar Dombivli On Time 24,Aug at 08:01AM 24,Aug at 08:01AM
122 95602 - Tl8 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:02AM 24,Aug at 08:02AM
123 99005 - T Pl5 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
124 95303 - A11 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 08:04AM 24,Aug at 08:04AM
125 12519 - Ltt Kyq Ac Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Jn On Time 24,Aug at 08:08AM 24,Aug at 08:08AM
126 95304 - A14 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:09AM 24,Aug at 08:09AM
127 97028 - K26 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:09AM 24,Aug at 08:09AM
128 95703 - K19 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 08:10AM 24,Aug at 08:10AM
129 95110 - S16 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:12AM 24,Aug at 08:12AM
130 97206 - Dl6 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:13AM 24,Aug at 08:13AM
131 99211 - Tnu 11 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
132 95404 - N6 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:16AM 24,Aug at 08:16AM
133 01003 - Dr Swv Ganpatispl Dadar (cenral Railway) Sawantwadi Road On Time 24,Aug at 08:16AM 24,Aug at 08:16AM
134 95708 - K28 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:19AM 24,Aug at 08:19AM
135 97019 - K17 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 08:20AM 24,Aug at 08:20AM
136 97030 - K30 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:23AM 24,Aug at 08:23AM
137 99419 - Tv 19 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
138 95306 - A16 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:24AM 24,Aug at 08:24AM
139 97336 - T4o Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
140 95001 - Kp3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Palasdari On Time 24,Aug at 08:28AM 24,Aug at 08:28AM
141 99213 - Tnu 13 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
142 95112 - S18 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:31AM 24,Aug at 08:31AM
143 97207 - Dl5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Dombivli On Time 24,Aug at 08:31AM 24,Aug at 08:31AM
144 95203 - Bl3 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Badlapur On Time 24,Aug at 08:33AM 24,Aug at 08:33AM
145 95802 - Dl8 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:35AM 24,Aug at 08:35AM
146 96507 - An7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Asangaon On Time 24,Aug at 08:35AM 24,Aug at 08:35AM
147 95502 - An6 Asangaon Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:39AM 24,Aug at 08:39AM
148 97034 - K34 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:39AM 24,Aug at 08:39AM
149 95308 - A18 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:43AM 24,Aug at 08:43AM
150 96610 - Tl10 Titavala Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:43AM 24,Aug at 08:43AM
151 99421 - Tv 21 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
152 97021 - K21 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 08:44AM 24,Aug at 08:44AM
153 95710 - K36 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:47AM 24,Aug at 08:47AM
154 97023 - Ck5 Kurla Jn Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 08:48AM 24,Aug at 08:48AM
155 95204 - Bl4 Badlapur Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:50AM 24,Aug at 08:50AM
156 99215 - Tnu 15 Thane Nerul On Time Source Source
157 95406 - N8 Kasara Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:54AM 24,Aug at 08:54AM
158 97036 - Dk6 Kalyan Jn Dadar (cenral Railway) On Time 24,Aug at 08:55AM 24,Aug at 08:55AM
159 95310 - A20 Ambarnath Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 08:57AM 24,Aug at 08:57AM
160 99007 - Tpl 7 Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
161 95305 - A13 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Ambarnath On Time 24,Aug at 09:00AM 24,Aug at 09:00AM
162 97025 - K23 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 09:00AM 24,Aug at 09:00AM
163 97208 - Dl10 Dombivli Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 09:01AM 24,Aug at 09:01AM
164 95114 - S20 Karjat Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 09:03AM 24,Aug at 09:03AM
165 96119 - Ts9 Thane Karjat On Time Source Source
166 97342 - T48 Thane Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time Source Source
167 99423 - Tv 23 Thane Vashi On Time Source Source
168 95712 - K38 Kalyan Jn Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai On Time 24,Aug at 09:09AM 24,Aug at 09:09AM
169 97027 - K25 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Kalyan Jn On Time 24,Aug at 09:12AM 24,Aug at 09:12AM
170 99009 - Tpl 9 L/spl Thane Panvel On Time Source Source
171 11029 - Koyna Express Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Chatrapathi Sahumaharaj Terminus Kolhapur On Time 24,Aug at 09:13AM 24,Aug at 09:13AM
172 95205 - Bl5 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Badlapur On Time 24,Aug at 09:14AM 24,Aug at 09:14AM
173 95901 - Dt3 Dadar (cenral Railway) Thane On Time 24,Aug at 09:13AM 24,Aug at 09:13AM
174 97301 - T1 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane 00:17 24,Aug at 01:21AM 24,Aug at 01:38AM
175 97307 - T7 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:06AM 24,Aug at 08:06AM
176 97309 - T9 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:18AM 24,Aug at 08:18AM
177 97315 - T13 Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:54AM 24,Aug at 08:54AM
178 99000 - Tpl2 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 05:29AM 24,Aug at 05:29AM
179 99002 - Tpl4 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 06:26AM 24,Aug at 06:26AM
180 99004 - Tpl6 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:12AM 24,Aug at 07:12AM
181 99006 - Tpl8 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:51AM 24,Aug at 07:51AM
182 99008 - Tpl10 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:17AM 24,Aug at 08:17AM
183 99010 - Tpl12 Panvel Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:52AM 24,Aug at 08:52AM
184 99102 - Tbr4 Belapur Cbd Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:40AM 24,Aug at 07:40AM
185 99200 - Tnu2 Nerul Thane On Time 24,Aug at 06:52AM 24,Aug at 06:52AM
186 99202 - Tnu4 Nerul Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:25AM 24,Aug at 07:25AM
187 99204 - Tnu6 Nerul Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:02AM 24,Aug at 08:02AM
188 99206 - Tnu8 Nerul Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:38AM 24,Aug at 08:38AM
189 99208 - Tnu10 Nerul Thane On Time 24,Aug at 09:07AM 24,Aug at 09:07AM
190 99400 - Tv2 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 06:03AM 24,Aug at 06:03AM
191 99402 - Tv4 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 06:13AM 24,Aug at 06:13AM
192 99404 - Tv6 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 06:34AM 24,Aug at 06:34AM
193 99408 - Tv10 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:20AM 24,Aug at 07:20AM
194 99410 - Tv12 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 07:45AM 24,Aug at 07:45AM
195 99414 - Tv16 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:22AM 24,Aug at 08:22AM
196 99416 - Tv18 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:44AM 24,Aug at 08:44AM
197 99418 - Tv20 Vashi Thane On Time 24,Aug at 08:59AM 24,Aug at 08:59AM
S.T.A. - Scheduled Time of Arrival
E.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
railenquiry.in,train running status,railenquiry,Train enquiry,Rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/,rail enquiry.in,running train status,railway enquiry,www.railenquiry.in,http://www.railenquiry.in/runningstatus,Train running information,trainenquiry.com,RAILENQUARY.IN,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/,rail enquiry