RailEnquiry

Loading..

82911 - Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha Special

Udhna Jn (UDN) Chhapra (CPR)

82911 - Udn Cpr Suvidha Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Udhna (UDN)12:00 am11:55 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Nandurbar (NDB)02:25 am02:35 am157 KmsYes Mins-
3Amalner (AN)04:35 am04:37 am252 KmsYes Mins-
4Jalgaon (JL)06:10 am06:13 am307 KmsYes Mins-
5Bhusaval (BSL)06:40 am06:45 am332 KmsYes Mins-
6Khandwa (KNW)09:42 am09:45 am455 KmsYes Mins-
7Harda (HD)10:54 am10:56 am563 KmsYes Mins-
8Itarsi (ET)12:20 pm12:30 pm638 KmsYes Mins-
9Pipariya (PPI)01:28 pm01:30 pm706 KmsYes Mins-
10Jabalpur (JBP)03:40 pm03:50 pm884 KmsYes Mins-
11Katni (KTE)05:00 pm05:05 pm974 KmsYes Mins-
12Satna (STA)06:25 pm06:35 pm1073 KmsYes Mins-
13Manikpur (MKP)08:08 pm08:10 pm1150 KmsYes Mins-
14Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)09:40 pm09:45 pm1242 KmsYes Mins-
15Varanasi (BSB)02:10 am02:40 am1398 KmsYes Mins-
16Ballia (BUI)04:50 am04:55 am1539 KmsYes Mins-
17Chhapra (CPR)06:15 am12:00 am1604 KmsYes Mins-

82911 Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha Special Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck

82911 Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha Special News

उधना और छपरा के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

उधना - छपरा विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 82911 
  • संचालन की तिथि - हर ...
24 Mar,2018
Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special trains
Udhna - Chhapra Special train
  • Train number - 82911
  • Date of operation - Every Sunday from April 15 to May 27
  • Udhna departure time - 11:55 PM in the night
  • Chhapra arrival time - 06:15 AM Tuesday morning
24 Mar,2018
वलसाड - छपरा - वलसाड साप्ताहिक सुविधा विशेष ट्रेन

वलसाड - छपरा साप्ताहिक सुविधा विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 82911
  • चलने की तिथि - 16 अप्रैल स...
28 Feb,2017
Valsad – Chhapra - Valsad Weekly Suvidha Special train

Valsad – Chhapra Weekly Suvidha Special train

  • Train number – 82911
  • Date of run – From April 16 to June 25
  • Day of run – Sunday
  • Valsad departure time – 10:35PM
  • Chhapra arrival time – ...
28 Feb,2017