RailEnquiry

Loading..

78820 - Gondia - Ballarshah Demu
G- BPQ DEMU
Gondia Jn (G) Balharshah (BPQ)

78820 - G- Bpq Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gondia (G)Source10:20 am0 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
2Gankhera Halt (GKT)10:30 am10:31 am9 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
3Hirdamali (HDM)10:37 am10:39 am14 KmsYes Mins23 Mins
4Pindkepar Halt (PQH)10:44 am10:45 am19 KmsYes Mins-
5Gongle (GNL)10:56 am10:58 am29 KmsYes Mins-
6Khodseoni (KSIH)11:05 am11:06 am38 KmsYes Mins-
7Sondad (SNV)11:14 am11:16 am46 KmsYes Mins-
8Gond Umri (GMI)11:23 am11:24 am53 KmsYes Mins-
9Dewalgaon (DEW)11:36 am11:38 am66 KmsYes Mins-
10Barabhati (BFF)11:45 am11:46 am73 KmsYes Mins-
11Arjuni (AJU)11:53 am11:55 am79 KmsYes Mins-
12Wadegaon (WDG)12:05 pm12:07 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
13Arunnagar (ARNG)12:13 pm12:14 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
14Wadsa (WSA)12:25 pm12:51 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
15Chicholi Buzurg (CCBG)12:56 pm12:57 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
16Bramhapuri (BMP)01:03 pm01:05 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
17Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD)01:13 pm01:14 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
18Nagbhir (NAB)01:22 pm01:35 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
19Mindala (MWG)01:42 pm01:43 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
20Talodhi Road (TUD)01:52 pm01:54 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
21Alewahi (AWH)02:04 pm02:06 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
22Sindewahi (SYE)02:15 pm02:17 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
23Rajuli (ROL)02:29 pm02:31 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
24Maroda (MRDA)02:12 pm02:13 pm194 KmsYes Mins-
25Mul Marora (MME)02:48 pm02:50 pm197 KmsYes Mins-
26Totewahi Halt (TWI)02:57 pm02:58 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
27Kelzar (KEZ)03:05 pm03:07 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
28Chanda Fort (CAF)03:30 pm03:35 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR)03:52 pm03:53 pm254 KmsYes Mins-
30Balharshah (BPQ)04:15 pmDestination260 KmsYes Mins-

78820 Gondia - Ballarshah Demu Route Map