RailEnquiry

Loading..

78531 - Vizianagaram - Visakhapatnam Demu
पलासा -विशाखापत्तनमपैसेन्जर
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

78531 - Psa Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Vizianagram (VZM)Source08:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Palasa (PSA)12:00 am05:05 am0 KmsYes Mins-
3Korukonda (KUK)08:25 am08:26 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Pundi (PUN)05:16 am05:17 am12 KmsYes Mins-
5Alamanda (ALM)08:33 am08:34 am17 KmsYes Mins-
6Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)05:24 am05:25 am18 KmsYes Mins-
7Naupada (NWP)05:32 am05:33 am25 KmsYes Mins-
8Kantakapalle (KPL)08:41 am08:42 am27 KmsYes Mins-
9Dindu G Puram H (DGB)05:38 am05:39 am31 KmsYes Mins-
10Kottavalasa (KTV)08:49 am08:50 am34 KmsYes Mins-
11Kotabommali (KBM)05:47 am05:48 am39 KmsYes Mins-
12Pendurti (PDT)08:58 am08:59 am43 KmsYes Mins-
13Hrschndrapuram (HCM)05:55 am05:56 am47 KmsYes Mins-
14Simhachalam North (SCMN)09:06 am09:07 am51 KmsYes Mins-
15Simhachalam (SCM)09:10 am09:12 am52 KmsYes Mins-
16Tilaru (TIU)06:02 am06:03 am53 KmsYes Mins-
17Marripalem Ph (MIPM)09:22 am09:23 am56 KmsYes Mins-
18Visakhapatnam (VSKP)10:00 am12:00 am60 KmsYes Mins-
19Urlam (ULM)06:11 am06:12 am62 KmsYes Mins-
20Srikakulam Road (CHE)06:20 am06:25 am72 KmsYes Mins-
21Dusi (DUSI)06:33 am06:34 am79 KmsYes Mins-
22Ponduru (PDU)06:43 am06:44 am88 KmsYes Mins-
23Sigadam (SGDM)06:52 am06:53 am98 KmsYes Mins-
24Batuva (BTVA)07:00 am07:01 am107 KmsYes Mins-
25Chipurupalle (CPP)07:10 am07:11 am111 KmsYes Mins-
26Garividi (GVI)07:19 am07:20 am118 KmsYes Mins-
27Nellimaria (NML)07:31 amDestination130 KmsYes Mins-

78531 Vizianagaram - Visakhapatnam Demu Route Map