RailEnquiry

Loading..

77295 - Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
GNT PASS
Narasapur (NS) Guntur Jn (GNT)

77295 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Narasapur (NS)Source12:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Palakollu (PKO)12:56 pm12:57 pm8 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Chinta Parru Halt (CTPR)01:01 pm01:02 pm11 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
4Lankalakoderu (LKDU)01:05 pm01:06 pm14 KmsYes Mins-
5Viravasaram (VVM)01:12 pm01:13 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
6Srungavruksham (SGKM)01:18 pm01:19 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Pennada Agrhrm (PAGM)01:23 pm01:24 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
8Bhimavaram (BVRM)01:40 pm01:45 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)01:49 pm01:50 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
10Undi (UNDI)02:04 pm02:05 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
11Cherukuvada (CKV)02:15 pm02:16 pm42 KmsYes Mins-
12Akividu (AKVD)02:22 pm02:23 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
13Pallevada (PLVA)02:33 pm02:34 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
14Kaikalur (KKLR)02:43 pm02:44 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
15Mandavalli (MDVL)02:54 pm02:55 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Mokhasa Kalvpdi (MVP)03:01 pm03:02 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
17Putlacheruvu (PCU)03:07 pm03:08 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
18Pasalapudi (PSLP)03:13 pm03:14 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
19Guntakoduru (GUK)03:18 pm03:19 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
20Moturu (OTR)03:24 pm03:25 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
21Gudivada (GDV)03:45 pm04:25 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
22Dosapadu (DPD)04:35 pm04:36 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
23Ventrapragada (VPG)04:41 pm04:42 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
24Indupalli (IDP)04:47 pm04:48 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
25Tarigoppula (TGU)04:54 pm04:55 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
26Tenneru (TNRU)05:00 pm05:01 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
27Uppalur (UPL)05:06 pm05:07 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
28Nidamanuru (NDM)05:14 pm05:15 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
29Ramavarappadu (RMV)05:22 pm05:23 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
30Madhuranagar (MDUN)05:31 pm05:32 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
31Vijayawada (BZA)05:55 pm06:10 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
32Krishna Canal (KCC)06:23 pm06:24 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
33Mangalagiri (MAG)06:34 pm06:35 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
34Namburu (NBR)06:46 pm06:47 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
35Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)06:53 pm06:54 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
36Guntur (GNT)07:20 pmDestination168 KmsYes Mins-

77295 Narasapur - Guntur Passenger Route Map