RailEnquiry

Loading..

77215 - Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger
PASS
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Machilipatnam (MTM)

77215 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Vijayawada (BZA)Source04:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Madhuranagar (MDUN)04:22 pm04:23 pm1 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
3Ramavarappadu (RMV)04:31 pm04:32 pm5 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
4Nidamanuru (NDM)04:39 pm04:40 pm11 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
5Uppalur (UPL)04:47 pm04:48 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
6Tenneru (TNRU)04:53 pm04:54 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
7Tarigoppula (TGU)04:59 pm05:00 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
8Indupalli (IDP)05:05 pm05:06 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
9Ventrapragada (VPG)05:10 pm05:11 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
10Dosapadu (DPD)05:15 pm05:16 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
11Gudivada (GDV)05:30 pm05:32 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
12Nujella (NUJ)05:39 pm05:40 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
13Gudlavalleru (GVL)05:46 pm05:47 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
14Kavutaram (KVM)05:52 pm05:53 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
15Vadlamannadu (VMD)05:59 pm06:00 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
16Pedana (PAV)06:08 pm06:09 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
17Chilakalapudi (CLU)06:17 pm06:18 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
18Machilipatnam (MTM)06:40 pmDestination77 KmsYes Mins-

77215 Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger Route Map