RailEnquiry

Loading..

76842 - Tiruchchirapalli Cuddalore Port Passenger
TPJ-TDPR PASSR
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) Cuddalore Port (CUPJ)

76842 - Tpj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)Source03:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Ponmlai Gld Rck (GOC)03:32 pm03:33 pm2 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Tiruchrpali Twn (TPTN)03:39 pm03:40 pm8 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Srirangam (SRGM)03:44 pm03:45 pm11 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Uttamarkovil (UKV)03:49 pm03:50 pm14 KmsYes Mins-
6Pichchandarkovl (BXS)03:53 pm03:54 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
7Valadi (VLDE)03:59 pm04:00 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
8Lalgudi (LLI)04:08 pm04:10 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
9Pullambadi (PMB)04:22 pm04:23 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
10Kallakkudi Plgh (KKPM)04:27 pm04:28 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
11Kallagam (KLGM)04:36 pm04:37 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
12Sillakkudi (SLTH)04:45 pm04:46 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
13Ariyalur (ALU)05:03 pm05:05 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
14Ottakovil (OTK)05:13 pm05:14 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
15Vellur Halt (VER)05:18 pm05:19 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
16Sendurai (SNDI)05:26 pm05:27 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
17Mathur (MTUR)05:34 pm05:35 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
18Ichchangadu (ICG)05:42 pm05:43 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
19Pennadam (PNDM)05:47 pm05:48 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
20Talanallur (TLNR)05:56 pm05:57 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
21Vriddhachalm Tn (VRT)06:05 pm06:06 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
22Vridhachalam (VRI)06:50 pm07:00 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
23Uttangal Manglm (UMG)07:18 pm07:19 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
24Neyveli (NVL)07:28 pm07:29 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
25Vadalur (VLU)07:37 pm07:38 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
26Kurinijipadi (KJPD)07:44 pm07:45 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
27Cuddalore Port (CUPJ)08:30 pm12:00 am180 KmsYes Mins-
28Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)08:45 pmDestination185 KmsYes Mins-

76842 Tiruchchirapalli Cuddalore Port Passenger Route Map