RailEnquiry

Loading..

75266 - Rxl-mfp Demu
BNKI-BAKT-BNKI DEMU
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

75266 - Rxl-mfp Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Raxaul (RXL)Source05:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Narkatiaganj (NKE)12:00 am07:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
3Banmankhi (BNKI)12:00 am02:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
4Sukhasan Kothi (SKHK)02:40 pm02:41 pm5 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
5Masnadih (MSDH)05:37 am05:38 am8 KmsYes Mins-
6Aurahi (AUI)02:47 pm02:48 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
7Gokhula (GKA)07:55 am07:57 am9 KmsYes Mins-
8Sukhshena (SKEN)02:55 pm02:56 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
9Ramgarhwa (RGH)05:44 am05:46 am14 KmsYes Mins-
10Barhara Kothi (BAKT)03:15 pm12:00 am15 KmsYes Mins-
11Marajdwa (MRJD)08:06 am08:08 am16 KmsYes Mins-
12Purushottampur Halt (PSPH)08:14 am08:15 am19 KmsYes Mins-
13Dharminiya (DRQ)05:56 am05:57 am23 KmsYes Mins-
14Sikta (STF)08:21 am08:23 am24 KmsYes Mins-
15Kangali Halt (KNLI)08:31 am08:32 am28 KmsYes Mins-
16Sagauli (SGL)06:20 am06:48 am29 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhelwa (BLV)08:38 am08:40 am33 KmsYes Mins-
18Semra (SRA)06:55 am06:57 am39 KmsYes Mins-
19Chailaha Halt (CHAH)06:51 am06:52 am47 KmsYes Mins-
20Bapudm Motihari (BMKI)07:20 am07:25 am51 KmsYes Mins-
21Motihari Court (MCO)07:29 am07:30 am53 KmsYes Mins-
22Jiwdhara (JDR)07:37 am07:39 am59 KmsYes Mins-
23Bangari (BGAR)07:23 am07:24 am64 KmsYes Mins-
24Kuwarchintawanpur Halt (KPCM)07:28 am07:29 am67 KmsYes Mins-
25Pipra (PPA)07:58 am08:00 am72 KmsYes Mins-
26Kuria Halt (KXRA)08:02 am08:03 am76 KmsYes Mins-
27Chakia (CAA)08:15 am08:17 am82 KmsYes Mins-
28Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG)08:25 am08:26 am87 KmsYes Mins-
29Mehsi (MAI)08:30 am08:32 am90 KmsYes Mins-
30Mahwal (MHL)08:39 am08:41 am97 KmsYes Mins-
31Motipur (MTR)09:14 am09:16 am104 KmsYes Mins-
32Nariyar (NRV)09:26 am09:27 am109 KmsYes Mins-
33Piparahan Halt (PPRH)09:32 am09:34 am113 KmsYes Mins-
34Kanti (KTI)09:50 am09:52 am117 KmsYes Mins-
35Kaparpura (KVC)09:58 am10:00 am123 KmsYes Mins-
36Muzaffarpur (MFP)11:37 amDestination130 KmsYes Mins-

75266 Rxl-mfp Demu Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh