RailEnquiry

Loading..

75230 - Raxaul - Samastipur Demu
RXL-SPJ DEMU
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

75230 - Rxl-spj Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Raxaul (RXL)Source09:35 am0 KmsYes Mins51 Mins
2Nakardei (NKU)09:09 am09:10 am6 KmsYes Mins51 Mins
3Adapur (ADX)09:53 am09:55 am12 KmsYes Mins30 Mins
4Pachpokharia (PPK)09:29 am09:30 am18 KmsYes Mins-
5Chauradano (CAO)10:12 am10:14 am23 KmsYes Mins-
6Jaimurtinagar (JMM)09:46 am09:47 am29 KmsYes Mins-
7Ghorasahan (GRH)10:30 am10:32 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramroop Nagar Halt (RRNH)10:04 am10:05 am41 KmsYes Mins-
9Kundwa Chainpur (KWC)10:44 am10:46 am43 KmsYes Mins-
10Gurhanwa (GRNA)10:19 am10:20 am48 KmsYes Mins-
11Bairagnia (BGU)11:05 am11:07 am53 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhang (DAG)11:18 am11:20 am61 KmsYes Mins-
13Mohini Mandal Halt (MMDL)10:47 am10:48 am67 KmsYes Mins-
14Riga (RIGA)11:35 am11:37 am73 KmsYes Mins-
15Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH)11:00 am11:01 am77 KmsYes Mins-
16Sitamarhi (SMI)12:00 pm12:05 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhisa Halt (BHSA)12:10 pm12:11 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
18Parsauni (PSZ)12:17 pm12:19 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
19Bajpatti (BJT)12:26 pm12:28 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
20Awapur (AWPR)12:33 pm12:34 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
21Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)12:38 pm12:39 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
22Janakpur Road (JNR)12:44 pm12:46 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
23Chandauna Halt (CNX)12:50 pm12:51 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
24Jogiara (JGA)12:57 pm12:59 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
25Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)01:04 pm01:05 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
26Muraitha (MRTA)01:10 pm01:11 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
27Kamtaul (KML)01:27 pm01:56 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
28Tektar (TQR)02:03 pm02:04 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
29Muhammadpur (MHP)02:23 pm02:25 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
30Shisho (SHEO)02:32 pm02:34 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
31Darbhanga (DBG)02:50 pm02:55 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
32Laheria Sarai (LSI)03:03 pm03:05 pm154 KmsYes Mins-
33Thalwara (TLWA)03:11 pm03:13 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
34Haiaghat (HYT)03:20 pm03:22 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
35Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)03:31 pm03:33 pm170 KmsYes Mins-
36Kishanpur (KSP)03:40 pm03:42 pm177 KmsYes Mins-
37Muktapur (MKPR)03:49 pm03:51 pm183 KmsYes Mins-
38Samastipur (SPJ)04:05 pmDestination187 KmsYes Mins-

75230 Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Route Map