RailEnquiry

Loading..

75226 - Raxaul - Samastipur Demu
RXL-SPJ DEMU
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

75226 - Rxl-spj Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Raxaul (RXL)Source05:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins92 Mins
2Nakardei (NKU)05:39 pm05:40 pm6 KmsYes Mins92 Mins
3Adapur (ADX)05:48 pm05:50 pm12 KmsYes Mins96 Mins
4Pachpokharia (PPK)05:58 pm05:59 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
5Chauradano (CAO)06:07 pm06:09 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
6Jaimurtinagar (JMM)06:15 pm06:16 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
7Ghorasahan (GRH)06:25 pm06:27 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramroop Nagar Halt (RRNH)06:33 pm06:34 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
9Kundwa Chainpur (KWC)06:40 pm06:42 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
10Gurhanwa (GRNA)06:48 pm06:49 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
11Bairagnia (BGU)07:01 pm07:03 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhang (DAG)07:15 pm07:17 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
13Mohini Mandal Halt (MMDL)07:28 pm07:29 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
14Riga (RIGA)07:32 pm07:34 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
15Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH)07:46 pm07:47 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
16Sitamarhi (SMI)07:55 pm08:00 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhisa Halt (BHSA)08:15 pm08:16 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
18Parsauni (PSZ)08:11 pm08:13 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
19Bajpatti (BJT)08:21 pm08:23 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
20Awapur (AWPR)08:37 pm08:38 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
21Janakpur Road (JNR)08:40 pm08:42 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
22Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)08:42 pm08:43 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
23Chandauna Halt (CNX)08:54 pm08:55 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
24Jogiara (JGA)08:54 pm08:56 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
25Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)09:07 pm09:08 pm123 KmsYes Mins-
26Muraitha (MRTA)09:13 pm09:14 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
27Kamtaul (KML)09:34 pm09:36 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
28Tektar (TQR)09:41 pm09:42 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
29Muhammadpur (MHP)09:55 pm09:57 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
30Shisho (SHEO)09:55 pm09:56 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
31Darbhanga (DBG)10:32 pm10:37 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
32Laheria Sarai (LSI)10:45 pm10:47 pm154 KmsYes Mins-
33Thalwara (TLWA)10:53 pm10:55 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
34Haiaghat (HYT)11:05 pm11:07 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
35Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)11:15 pm11:17 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
36Kishanpur (KSP)11:24 pm11:26 pm177 KmsYes Mins-
37Muktapur (MKPR)11:33 pm11:35 pm183 KmsYes Mins-
38Samastipur (SPJ)11:50 pmDestination187 KmsYes Mins-

75226 Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Route Map