RailEnquiry

Loading..

75225 - Samastipur - Raxaul Demu
SPJ-RXL DEMU
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Raxaul Jn (RXL)

75225 - Spj-rxl Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Samastipur (SPJ)Source03:45 am0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Muktapur (MKPR)03:51 am03:53 am3 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Kishanpur (KSP)03:59 am04:01 am10 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)04:07 am04:09 am16 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
5Haiaghat (HYT)04:17 am04:19 am21 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
6Thalwara (TLWA)04:26 am04:28 am26 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
7Laheria Sarai (LSI)04:35 am04:37 am32 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
8Darbhanga (DBG)04:55 am05:00 am37 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
9Shisho (SHEO)05:12 am05:13 am44 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
10Muhammadpur (MHP)05:17 am05:19 am48 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
11Tektar (TQR)05:26 am05:27 am54 KmsYes Mins-
12Kamtaul (KML)05:34 am05:36 am60 KmsYes Mins-
13Muraitha (MRTA)05:39 am05:40 am64 KmsYes Mins-
14Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)05:44 am05:45 am67 KmsYes Mins-
15Jogiara (JGA)05:55 am05:57 am71 KmsYes Mins-
16Chandauna Halt (CNX)05:57 am05:58 am77 KmsYes Mins-
17Janakpur Road (JNR)06:06 am06:08 am80 KmsYes Mins-
18Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)06:09 am06:10 am84 KmsYes Mins-
19Awapur (AWPR)06:14 am06:15 am87 KmsYes Mins-
20Bajpatti (BJT)06:26 am06:28 am91 KmsYes Mins-
21Parsauni (PSZ)06:35 am06:37 am97 KmsYes Mins-
22Bhisa Halt (BHSA)06:36 am06:37 am102 KmsYes Mins-
23Sitamarhi (SMI)06:55 am07:00 am105 KmsYes Mins-
24Riga (RIGA)07:13 am07:15 am114 KmsYes Mins-
25Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH)07:16 am07:17 am114 KmsYes Mins-
26Mohini Mandal Halt (MMDL)07:43 am07:44 am123 KmsYes Mins-
27Dhang (DAG)07:28 am07:30 am125 KmsYes Mins-
28Bairagnia (BGU)07:39 am07:41 am134 KmsYes Mins-
29Gurhanwa (GRNA)08:11 am08:12 am142 KmsYes Mins-
30Kundwa Chainpur (KWC)08:00 am08:02 am144 KmsYes Mins-
31Ramroop Nagar Halt (RRNH)08:26 am08:27 am150 KmsYes Mins-
32Ghorasahan (GRH)08:15 am08:17 am152 KmsYes Mins-
33Jaimurtinagar (JMM)08:44 am08:45 am161 KmsYes Mins-
34Chauradano (CAO)08:33 am08:35 am163 KmsYes Mins-
35Pachpokharia (PPK)09:00 am09:01 am172 KmsYes Mins-
36Adapur (ADX)08:52 am08:54 am175 KmsYes Mins-
37Nakardei (NKU)09:30 am09:31 am185 KmsYes Mins-
38Raxaul (RXL)09:45 amDestination187 KmsYes Mins-

75225 Samastipur - Raxaul Demu Route Map