RailEnquiry

Loading..

75211 - Samastipur - Sonpur Demu
SPJ-SEE DEMU
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Sonpur Jn (SEE)

75211 - Spj-see Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Samastipur (SPJ)Source07:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins72 Mins
2Karpurigram (KPGM)07:41 pm07:42 pm6 KmsYes Mins73 Mins
3Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)07:48 pm07:49 pm13 KmsYes Mins77 Mins
4Vishnupur Bathua Halt (VBH)07:54 pm07:55 pm17 KmsYes Mins-
5Dubaha (DUBH)07:58 pm07:59 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
6Dholi (DOL)08:05 pm08:06 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
7Siho (SIHO)08:12 pm08:13 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
8Silaut (SLT)08:19 pm08:20 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
9Naraynpur Anant (NRPA)08:42 pm08:43 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
10Muzaffarpur (MFP)08:55 pm09:00 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
11Ram Dayalu Nagr (RD)09:10 pm09:11 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
12Turki (TUR)09:18 pm09:19 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
13Kurhani (KHI)09:25 pm09:26 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
14Goraul (GRL)09:32 pm09:33 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
15Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT)09:37 pm09:38 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
16Bhagwanpur (BNR)09:48 pm09:49 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
17Bithauli (BTHL)09:57 pm09:58 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
18Sarai (SAI)10:07 pm10:08 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
19Hajipur (HJP)10:27 pm10:30 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
20Sonpur (SEE)11:20 pmDestination111 KmsYes Mins-

75211 Samastipur - Sonpur Demu Route Map