RailEnquiry

Loading..

75107 - Manduadih - Allahabad City Demu
MUV-PRRB-DMU
Manduadih (MUV) Allahabad City (ALY)

75107 - Mau-bcy- Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Manduadih (MUV)Source04:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bhulanpur (BHLP)04:28 pm04:29 pm2 KmsYes Mins-
3Hardattpur (HDT)04:35 pm04:36 pm7 KmsYes Mins-
4Raja Talab (RTB)04:42 pm04:43 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
5Baherwa Halt (BRWH)04:49 pm04:50 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
6Nigatpur (NTU)04:54 pm04:55 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Kachhwa Road (KWH)05:01 pm05:02 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
8Katka (KFK)05:16 pm05:17 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
9Madhosingh (MBS)05:25 pm05:26 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
10Ahimanpur (AHM)05:32 pm05:33 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
11Almaw (ALMW)05:38 pm05:39 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
12Gyanpur Road (GYN)05:45 pm05:46 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
13Sarai Jagdish (SJGH)05:54 pm05:55 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
14Jangiganj (JGG)05:59 pm06:00 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Atraura (ATRR)06:06 pm06:07 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
16Bhiti (BYH)06:12 pm06:13 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
17Handia Khas (HDK)06:20 pm06:21 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
18Saidabad (SDC)06:40 pm06:41 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
19Ramnathpur (RTR)06:56 pm06:57 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
20Jhusi (JI)07:07 pm07:08 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
21Daraganj (DRGJ)07:24 pm07:25 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
22Allahabad City (ALY)07:45 pmDestination118 KmsYes Mins-

75107 Manduadih - Allahabad City Demu Route Map