RailEnquiry

Loading..

75101 - Ballia - Varanasi City Demu
छपरा मंडुवाडीह डी एम यू
Ballia (BUI) Varanasi City (BCY)

75101 - Bui-bcy Demu Sewa Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ballia (BUI)Source04:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Chhapra (CPR)12:00 am06:00 am0 KmsYes Mins-
3Sagarpali (SVI)04:52 am04:53 am5 KmsYes Mins-
4Gautamsthan (GTST)06:08 am06:09 am8 KmsYes Mins-
5Phephna (PEP)05:00 am05:01 am10 KmsYes Mins-
6Revelganj Ghat Halt (RVG)06:13 am06:14 am10 KmsYes Mins-
7Chit Baragaon (CBN)05:06 am05:07 am16 KmsYes Mins-
8Manjhi (MHT)06:19 am06:20 am16 KmsYes Mins-
9Bakulha (BKLA)06:26 am06:27 am21 KmsYes Mins-
10Tajpur Dehma (TJD)05:14 am05:15 am24 KmsYes Mins-
11Suraimanpur (SIP)06:34 am06:35 am28 KmsYes Mins-
12Karimuddin Pur (KMDR)05:22 am05:23 am31 KmsYes Mins-
13Dal Chapra (DCP)06:41 am06:42 am33 KmsYes Mins-
14Dhondha Dih (DDD)05:30 am05:31 am38 KmsYes Mins-
15Reoti (ROI)06:49 am06:50 am38 KmsYes Mins-
16Yusufpur (YFP)05:40 am05:41 am45 KmsYes Mins-
17Sahatwar (STW)07:01 am07:02 am47 KmsYes Mins-
18Chhata Aschaura (CATA)07:06 am07:07 am52 KmsYes Mins-
19Shahbaz Kuli (SBK)05:47 am05:48 am53 KmsYes Mins-
20Bansdih Road (BCD)07:20 am07:21 am55 KmsYes Mins-
21Ghazipur Ghat (GZT)05:56 am05:57 am61 KmsYes Mins-
22Ghazipur City (GCT)06:05 am06:10 am65 KmsYes Mins-
23Ankuspur (AKS)06:16 am06:17 am73 KmsYes Mins-
24Saheri (SAHR)06:22 am06:23 am76 KmsYes Mins-
25Nandganj (NDJ)06:34 am06:35 am83 KmsYes Mins-
26Basuchak (BSCK)06:41 am06:42 am88 KmsYes Mins-
27Taraon (TRN)06:50 am06:51 am92 KmsYes Mins-
28Saiyedpur Bhtri (SYH)06:59 am07:00 am100 KmsYes Mins-
29Aunrihar (ARJ)07:15 am07:16 am105 KmsYes Mins-
30Rajawari (RJI)07:28 am07:29 am113 KmsYes Mins-
31Kadipur (KDQ)07:40 am07:41 am119 KmsYes Mins-
32Sarnath (SRNT)07:58 am07:59 am129 KmsYes Mins-
33Varanasi City (BCY)08:20 am12:00 am136 KmsYes Mins-
34Varanasi (BSB)01:23 pm01:28 pm205 KmsYes Mins-
35Manduadih (MUV)01:40 pmDestination209 KmsYes Mins-

75101 Ballia - Varanasi City Demu Route Map