RailEnquiry

Loading..

75003 - Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Barhni (BNY)

75003 - Gkp-bny-dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source10:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Nakaha Jungle (JEA)10:21 am10:22 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Maniram (MIM)10:28 am10:29 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)10:35 am10:36 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Peppeganj (PJ)10:43 am10:44 am22 KmsYes Mins-
6Rawat Ganj (RJ)10:49 am10:50 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)10:54 am10:55 am27 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramchaura (RCRA)10:59 am11:00 am29 KmsYes Mins-
9Campierganj (CM)11:05 am11:06 am33 KmsYes Mins-
10Loharpurwa (LPW)11:12 am11:13 am38 KmsYes Mins-
11Anand Nagar (ANDN)11:29 am11:29 am41 KmsYes Mins-
12Lehra (LER)11:32 am11:33 am50 KmsYes Mins-
13Bridgmanganj (BMJ)11:39 am11:40 am54 KmsYes Mins-
14Uska Bazar (UB)11:48 am11:49 am62 KmsYes Mins-
15Naugarh (NUH)11:58 am12:00 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Ahirauli (AHU)12:08 pm12:09 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
17Chilhia (CIH)12:16 pm12:17 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
18Shohratgarh (SOT)12:24 pm12:25 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
19Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)12:32 pm12:33 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
20Parsa (PRZ)12:40 pm12:41 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
21Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)12:46 pm12:47 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
22Barhni (BNY)01:10 pmDestination112 KmsYes Mins-

75003 Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu Route Map