RailEnquiry

Loading..

74848 - Hisar - Rewari Demu
हिसार रेवाड़ी पैसेन्जर
Hisar (HSR) Rewari (RE)

74848 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hisar (HSR)Source01:05 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Charaud (CRW)01:21 am01:22 am18 KmsYes Mins-
3Naloi Barwa (BVZ)01:29 am01:30 am24 KmsYes Mins-
4Siwani (SWNI)01:35 am01:37 am30 KmsYes Mins-
5Jhunpa (JUP)01:54 am01:55 am49 KmsYes Mins-
6Laseri (LSE)02:03 am02:04 am56 KmsYes Mins-
7Suratpura (SURP)02:13 am02:14 am65 KmsYes Mins-
8Sadulpur (SDLP)02:25 am02:40 am70 KmsYes Mins-
9Kandharan Halt (KDHN)02:49 am02:50 am80 KmsYes Mins-
10Harpalu (HR)02:56 am02:57 am84 KmsYes Mins-
11Bewar Bhojan (BWBN)03:05 am03:06 am92 KmsYes Mins-
12Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN)03:11 am03:12 am95 KmsYes Mins-
13Rampura Beri (RMB)03:18 am03:19 am99 KmsYes Mins-
14Parvezpur (PVZ)03:29 am03:30 am109 KmsYes Mins-
15Kushal Pura (KLSP)03:37 am03:38 am113 KmsYes Mins-
16Loharu (LHU)03:53 am03:58 am120 KmsYes Mins-
17Sohansra (SAWN)04:04 am04:05 am126 KmsYes Mins-
18Satnali (STNL)04:15 am04:16 am137 KmsYes Mins-
19Nanwan (NWN)04:22 am04:23 am142 KmsYes Mins-
20Nangal Degrota (NDRT)04:30 am04:31 am148 KmsYes Mins-
21Zerpur Pali (ZP)04:37 am04:39 am153 KmsYes Mins-
22Mahendragarh (MHRG)04:47 am04:49 am161 KmsYes Mins-
23Bojawas (BJWS)04:58 am04:59 am168 KmsYes Mins-
24Gurha Kemla (GRKA)05:05 am05:06 am173 KmsYes Mins-
25Kanina Khas (KNNK)05:12 am05:13 am178 KmsYes Mins-
26Dahina Zainabad (DZB)05:22 am05:24 am187 KmsYes Mins-
27Nangal Mundi (NNU)05:36 am05:38 am199 KmsYes Mins-
28Rewari (RE)06:10 amDestination212 KmsYes Mins-

74848 Hisar - Rewari Demu Route Map