RailEnquiry

Loading..

74846 - Hisar Rewari Demu
हिसार रेवाड़ी पैसेन्जर
Hisar (HSR) Rewari (RE)

74846 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hisar (HSR)Source01:50 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Charaud (CRW)02:06 pm02:07 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
3Naloi Barwa (BVZ)02:14 pm02:15 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
4Siwani (SWNI)02:22 pm02:23 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
5Jhunpa (JUP)02:39 pm02:40 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
6Laseri (LSE)02:48 pm02:49 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
7Suratpura (SURP)02:58 pm02:59 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
8Sadulpur (SDLP)03:10 pm03:25 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
9Kandharan Halt (KDHN)03:34 pm03:35 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
10Harpalu (HR)03:41 pm03:42 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
11Bewar Bhojan (BWBN)03:50 pm03:51 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
12Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN)03:56 pm03:57 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
13Rampura Beri (RMB)04:02 pm04:04 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
14Parvezpur (PVZ)04:15 pm04:16 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
15Kushal Pura (KLSP)04:23 pm04:24 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
16Loharu (LHU)04:35 pm04:40 pm120 KmsYes Mins-
17Sohansra (SAWN)04:46 pm04:47 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
18Satnali (STNL)04:57 pm04:58 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
19Nanwan (NWN)05:04 pm05:05 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
20Nangal Degrota (NDRT)05:12 pm05:13 pm148 KmsYes Mins-
21Zerpur Pali (ZP)05:20 pm05:21 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
22Mahendragarh (MHRG)05:28 pm05:30 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
23Bojawas (BJWS)05:39 pm05:40 pm168 KmsYes Mins-
24Gurha Kemla (GRKA)05:46 pm05:47 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
25Kanina Khas (KNNK)05:53 pm05:54 pm178 KmsYes Mins-
26Dahina Zainabad (DZB)06:03 pm06:05 pm187 KmsYes Mins-
27Nangal Mundi (NNU)06:15 pm06:17 pm199 KmsYes Mins-
28Rewari (RE)07:00 pmDestination212 KmsYes Mins-

74846 Hisar Rewari Demu Route Map