RailEnquiry

Loading..

74022 - Shamli Delhi Demu
SMQL-DLI DMU
Shamli (SMQL) Delhi (DLI)

74022 - Smql-dli Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Shamli (SMQL)Source05:40 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Haridwar (HW)12:00 am02:05 am0 KmsYes Mins-
3Jwalapur (JWP)02:12 am02:14 am3 KmsYes Mins-
4Gujran Balwa (GLBN)05:47 am05:48 am4 KmsYes Mins-
5Khandrawali (KZI)05:53 am05:54 am7 KmsYes Mins-
6Kandhla (KQL)06:03 am06:04 am13 KmsYes Mins-
7Ailam (AILM)06:12 am06:13 am19 KmsYes Mins-
8Asra Halt (ASAR)06:18 am06:19 am22 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhudpur (BDHP)06:25 am06:26 am25 KmsYes Mins-
10Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)06:33 am06:34 am29 KmsYes Mins-
11Baoli (BAOL)06:41 am06:42 am34 KmsYes Mins-
12Baraut (BTU)07:00 am07:13 am39 KmsYes Mins-
13Roorkee (RK)03:13 am03:15 am41 KmsYes Mins-
14Barka (BADK)07:17 am07:18 am41 KmsYes Mins-
15Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)07:23 am07:24 am44 KmsYes Mins-
16Sujra (SUJR)07:30 am07:31 am48 KmsYes Mins-
17Bagpat Road (BPM)07:39 am07:40 am54 KmsYes Mins-
18Ahera Halt (AHQ)07:45 am07:46 am57 KmsYes Mins-
19Sanhera Halt (SFA)07:51 am07:52 am60 KmsYes Mins-
20Khekra (KEX)07:59 am08:00 am64 KmsYes Mins-
21Fakharpur Halt (FAP)08:05 am08:06 am67 KmsYes Mins-
22Gotra Halt (GTRA)08:12 am08:13 am71 KmsYes Mins-
23Tapri (TPZ)04:10 am04:12 am73 KmsYes Mins-
24Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)08:19 am08:20 am75 KmsYes Mins-
25Noli (NOLI)08:26 am08:27 am78 KmsYes Mins-
26Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)08:33 am08:34 am81 KmsYes Mins-
27Delhi Shahdara (DSA)08:43 am08:45 am87 KmsYes Mins-
28Delhi (DLI)09:05 am12:00 am93 KmsYes Mins-
29Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)04:30 am04:32 am93 KmsYes Mins-
30Thana Bhawan (THBN)04:55 am04:57 am115 KmsYes Mins-

74022 Shamli Delhi Demu Route Map