RailEnquiry

Loading..

69142 - Surat Sanjan Memu
ST-SJN MEMU
Surat (ST) Sanjan (SJN)

69142 - St-sjn Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Surat (ST)Source05:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Udhna (UDN)05:31 pm05:32 pm4 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Bhestan (BHET)05:37 pm05:38 pm9 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Sachin (SCH)05:43 pm05:44 pm14 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
5Maroli (MRL)05:50 pm05:51 pm21 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
6Navsari (NVS)05:58 pm06:00 pm29 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
7Gandhismriti (GNST)06:04 pm06:05 pm32 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
8Vedchha (VDH)06:11 pm06:12 pm37 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
9Ancheli (ACL)06:17 pm06:18 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
10Amalsad (AML)06:22 pm06:23 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
11Bilimora (BIM)06:29 pm06:30 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
12Joravasan (JRS)06:34 pm06:35 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
13Dungri (DGI)06:43 pm06:44 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
14Valsad (BL)07:12 pm07:17 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
15Atul (ATUL)07:23 pm07:25 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
16Pardi (PAD)07:29 pm07:30 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
17Udvada (UVD)07:40 pm07:40 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
18Bagwada (halt) (BAGD)07:41 pm07:42 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
19Vapi (VAPI)07:55 pm07:56 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
20Karambeli (KEB)08:02 pm08:03 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
21Bhilad (BLD)08:09 pm08:10 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
22Sanjan (SJN)08:25 pmDestination117 KmsYes Mins-

69142 Surat Sanjan Memu Route Map