RailEnquiry

Loading..

69141 - Sanjan Surat Memu
SJN-ST MEMU
Sanjan (SJN) Surat (ST)

69141 - Sjn-st Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sanjan (SJN)Source06:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bhilad (BLD)06:55 am06:56 am11 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Karambeli (KEB)07:01 am07:02 am16 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Vapi (VAPI)07:08 am07:09 am24 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
5Bagwada (halt) (BAGD)07:16 am07:17 am29 KmsYes Mins-
6Udvada (UVD)07:21 am07:22 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Pardi (PAD)07:27 am07:28 am38 KmsYes Mins-
8Atul (ATUL)07:33 am07:34 am42 KmsYes Mins-
9Valsad (BL)07:50 am07:55 am48 KmsYes Mins-
10Dungri (DGI)08:03 am08:04 am57 KmsYes Mins-
11Joravasan (JRS)08:09 am08:10 am62 KmsYes Mins-
12Bilimora (BIM)08:14 am08:16 am66 KmsYes Mins-
13Amalsad (AML)08:22 am08:24 am72 KmsYes Mins-
14Ancheli (ACL)08:29 am08:30 am75 KmsYes Mins-
15Vedchha (VDH)08:35 am08:36 am79 KmsYes Mins-
16Gandhismriti (GNST)08:42 am08:43 am84 KmsYes Mins-
17Navsari (NVS)08:46 am08:48 am87 KmsYes Mins-
18Maroli (MRL)08:56 am08:58 am96 KmsYes Mins-
19Sachin (SCH)09:05 am09:06 am102 KmsYes Mins-
20Bhestan (BHET)09:12 am09:13 am107 KmsYes Mins-
21Udhna (UDN)09:29 am09:30 am113 KmsYes Mins-
22Surat (ST)09:45 amDestination117 KmsYes Mins-

69141 Sanjan Surat Memu Route Map