RailEnquiry

Loading..

68735 - Raigarh Bilaspur Memu
RIG BSP MEMU
Raigarh (RIG) Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

68735 - Rig-bsp Memu Local Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Raigarh (RIG)Source07:30 am0 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
2Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)07:36 am07:37 am6 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Bhupdeopur (BEF)07:43 am07:44 am17 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
4Robertson (ROB)07:51 am07:52 am25 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
5Kharsia (KHS)07:57 am07:59 am33 KmsYes Mins26 Mins
6Jharradih (JDI)08:05 am08:06 am39 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
7Sakti (SKT)08:12 am08:14 am49 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
8Jetha Halt (JDDA)08:21 am08:22 am57 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
9Baradwar (BUA)08:27 am08:29 am63 KmsYes Mins32 Mins
10Saragaon Rd Hlt (SGRD)08:35 am08:36 am70 KmsYes Mins-
11Champa (CPH)08:45 am08:47 am78 KmsYes Mins-
12Janjgir Naila (NIA)08:54 am08:56 am89 KmsYes Mins-
13Kapan (KPNA)09:01 am09:03 am96 KmsYes Mins-
14Akaltara (AKT)09:17 am09:18 am104 KmsYes Mins-
15Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH)09:25 am09:27 am112 KmsYes Mins-
16Jairamnagar (JRMG)09:31 am09:33 am118 KmsYes Mins-
17Gatora (GTW)09:39 am09:41 am126 KmsYes Mins-
18Bilaspur (BSP)10:00 amDestination132 KmsYes Mins-

68735 Raigarh Bilaspur Memu Route Map