RailEnquiry

Loading..

67260 - Ongole Vijayawada Memu
PUSHPULL
Ongole (OGL) Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

67260 - Pushpull Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ongole (OGL)Source02:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins35 Mins
2Karavadi (KRV)02:42 pm02:43 pm8 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
3Ammanabrolu (ANB)02:50 pm02:51 pm15 KmsYes Mins38 Mins
4Raparla Halt (RPRL)02:56 pm02:57 pm18 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
5Uppugunduru (UGD)03:01 pm03:02 pm22 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
6Chinna Ganjam (CJM)03:07 pm03:08 pm29 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
7Kadavakuduru (KVDU)03:10 pm03:11 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
8Kotta Pndlpalli (KPLL)03:12 pm03:13 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
9Vetapalem (VTM)03:16 pm03:17 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
10Jandrapeta (JAQ)03:23 pm03:24 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
11Chirala (CLX)03:39 pm03:40 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
12Ipurupalem (IPPM)03:45 pm03:46 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
13Stuartpuram (SPF)03:51 pm03:52 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
14Bapatla (BPP)03:58 pm03:59 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Appikatla (APL)04:09 pm04:10 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
16Machavaram (MCVM)04:17 pm04:18 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
17Nidubrolu (NDO)04:24 pm04:25 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
18Modukuru (MDKU)04:32 pm04:33 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
19Tsunduru (TSR)04:39 pm04:40 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
20Tenali (TEL)04:52 pm04:53 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
21Kolakalur (KLX)04:59 pm05:00 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
22Duggirala (DIG)05:04 pm05:05 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
23Chiluvur (CLVR)05:12 pm05:13 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
24Peddavadlapudi (PVD)05:18 pm05:19 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
25Kolanukonda (KAQ)05:24 pm05:25 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
26Krishna Canal (KCC)05:30 pm05:31 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
27Vijayawada (BZA)06:00 pmDestination138 KmsYes Mins-

67260 Ongole Vijayawada Memu Route Map