RailEnquiry

Loading..

66303 - Ernakulam - Kollam Memu
ERS-QLN PASSR.
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Kollam Jn (QLN)

66303 - Ers Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ernakulam (ERS)Source12:20 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Tirunettur (TNU)12:24 pm12:25 pm4 KmsYes Mins-
3Kumbalam (KUMM)12:31 pm12:32 pm7 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Aroor Halt (AROR)12:36 pm12:37 pm12 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Ezhuppunna (EZP)12:41 pm12:42 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
6Turavur (TUVR)12:47 pm12:48 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Vayalar (VAY)12:52 pm12:53 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
8Cherthala (SRTL)12:59 pm01:00 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
9Tiruvizha (TRVZ)01:05 pm01:06 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
10Mararikulam (MAKM)01:11 pm01:12 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
11Kalavur Halt (KAVR)01:16 pm01:17 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
12Tumboli (TMPY)01:21 pm01:22 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
13Alleppey (ALLP)01:32 pm01:33 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
14Punnapura (PNPR)01:38 pm01:39 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
15Ambalappuzha (AMPA)01:44 pm01:45 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
16Takazhi (TZH)01:50 pm01:51 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
17Karuvatta Halt (KVTA)01:56 pm01:57 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
18Harippad (HAD)02:05 pm02:06 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
19Cheppad Halt (CHPD)02:11 pm02:12 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
20Kayankulam (KYJ)02:24 pm02:25 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
21Ochira (OCR)02:34 pm02:35 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
22Karunagapalli (KPY)02:44 pm02:45 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
23Sasthankotta (STKT)02:54 pm02:55 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
24Munroturuttu (MQO)02:59 pm03:00 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
25Perinad (PRND)03:06 pm03:07 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
26Kollam (QLN)03:50 pmDestination140 KmsYes Mins-

66303 Ernakulam - Kollam Memu Route Map