RailEnquiry

Loading..

66301 - Ernakulam - Kollam Memu
ERS-QLN PASSR.
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Kollam Jn (QLN)

66301 - Ers Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ernakulam (ERS)Source02:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Triupunittura (TRTR)02:55 pm02:56 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
3Kurikad (KFE)03:01 pm03:02 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
4Mulanturutti (MNTT)03:07 pm03:08 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
5Kanjiramittam (KPTM)03:12 pm03:13 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
6Piravam Road (PVRD)03:17 pm03:18 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
7Vaikom (VARD)03:28 pm03:29 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)03:33 pm03:34 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
9Kuruppan Tara (KRPP)03:39 pm03:40 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
10Ettumanur (ETM)03:49 pm03:50 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
11Kumaranallur (KFQ)03:56 pm03:57 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
12Kottayam (KTYM)04:06 pm04:07 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
13Chingavanam (CGV)04:16 pm04:17 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
14Changanaseri (CGY)04:26 pm04:27 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
15Tiruvalla (TRVL)04:39 pm04:40 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
16Chengannur (CNGR)04:49 pm04:50 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
17Cheriyanad (CYN)04:55 pm04:56 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
18Mavelikara (MVLK)05:01 pm05:02 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
19Kayankulam (KYJ)05:14 pm05:15 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
20Ochira (OCR)05:24 pm05:25 pm123 KmsYes Mins-
21Karunagapalli (KPY)05:34 pm05:35 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
22Sasthankotta (STKT)05:44 pm05:45 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
23Munroturuttu (MQO)05:50 pm05:51 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
24Perinad (PRND)05:57 pm05:58 pm148 KmsYes Mins-
25Kollam (QLN)06:50 pmDestination158 KmsYes Mins-

66301 Ernakulam - Kollam Memu Route Map