RailEnquiry

Loading..

66014 - Tirupati - Arakkonam Memu
AJJ-MASS MEMU
Tirupati (TPTY) Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

66014 - Tpty-mmc Memu Local Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Tirupati (TPTY)Source04:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Renigunta (RU)04:30 pm04:40 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
3Pudi (PUDI)04:49 pm04:50 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
4Sri Venkataperu (SVF)04:57 pm04:58 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
5Taduku (TDK)04:59 pm05:00 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
6Puttur (PUT)05:09 pm05:10 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
7Vepagunta (VGA)05:19 pm05:20 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
8Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)07:32 pm07:33 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
9Pattabiram (PAB)07:36 pm07:37 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
10Ekambarakuppam (EKM)05:27 pm05:28 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
11Nagari (NG)05:32 pm05:33 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
12Ponpadi (POI)05:44 pm05:45 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
13Tiruttani (TRT)05:54 pm05:55 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
14Perambur Lco Wk (PEW)08:02 pm08:03 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
15Perambur Crg Wk (PCW)08:04 pm08:05 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
16Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)08:11 pm08:12 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
17Arakkonam (AJJ)06:13 pm06:15 pm78 KmsYes Mins66 Mins
18Puliyamangalam (PLMG)06:19 pm06:20 pm80 KmsYes Mins66 Mins
19Mosur (MSU)06:22 pm06:23 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
20Ttiruvalangadu (TO)06:27 pm06:28 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
21Manur (MAF)06:32 pm06:33 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
22S Panambakkam (SPAM)06:36 pm06:37 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
23Kadambattur (KBT)06:40 pm06:41 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
24Egattur Halt (EGT)06:44 pm06:45 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
25Tiruvallur (TRL)06:49 pm06:50 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
26Putlur Halt (PTLR)06:53 pm06:54 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
27Sevvapet Road (SVR)06:56 pm06:57 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
28Veppampattu (VEU)06:59 pm07:00 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
29Tiruninravur (TI)07:04 pm07:05 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
30Pattabiram East Depot (PRES)07:09 pm07:10 pm123 KmsYes Mins-
31Hindu College (HC)07:13 pm07:14 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
32Avadi (AVD)07:17 pm07:18 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
33Annanur (ANNR)07:21 pm07:22 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
34Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)07:24 pm07:25 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
35Ambattur (ABU)07:27 pm07:28 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
36Pattaravakkam (PVM)07:30 pm07:31 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
37Korattur (KOTR)07:33 pm07:34 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
38Villivakkam (VLK)07:37 pm07:38 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
39Perambur (PER)07:44 pm07:45 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
40Vyasarpadi (VPY)07:46 pm07:47 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
41Basin Bridge (BBQ)07:49 pm07:50 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
42Washermanpet (WST)08:24 pm08:25 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
43Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)08:25 pm12:00 am151 KmsYes Mins-
44Royapuram (RPM)08:29 pm08:30 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
45Chennai Beach (MSB)08:40 pmDestination154 KmsYes Mins-

66014 Tirupati - Arakkonam Memu Route Map