RailEnquiry

Loading..

64590 - Phaphund - Kanpur Central Memu
PHD-CNB MEMU
Phaphund (PHD) Kanpur Central (CNB)

64590 - Phd-cnb Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Phaphund (PHD)Source06:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kanchausi (KNS)06:23 am06:24 am8 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
3Para Jani Halt (PJY)06:31 am06:32 am14 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
4Jhinjhak (JJK)06:38 am06:39 am20 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
5Ambiapur (AAP)06:48 am06:49 am30 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
6Rura (RURA)06:58 am06:59 am38 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
7Roshan Mau (RMW)07:11 am07:12 am46 KmsYes Mins-
8Maitha (MTO)07:18 am07:19 am50 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhaupur (BPU)07:28 am07:29 am60 KmsYes Mins-
10Panki (PNK)07:38 am07:39 am71 KmsYes Mins-
11Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)07:48 am07:49 am81 KmsYes Mins-
12Kanpur Central (CNB)08:36 amDestination82 KmsYes Mins-

64590 Phaphund - Kanpur Central Memu Route Map