RailEnquiry

Loading..

64567 - Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
Bulandshahr (BSC) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

64567 - Bsc Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Bulandshahr (BSC)Source05:40 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Baral (BARL)05:53 am05:55 am12 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Chhaprawat (CHWT)06:03 am06:04 am17 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Gulaothi (GLH)06:10 am06:12 am21 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Hafizpur (HZR)06:23 am06:25 am31 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
6Hapur (HPU)06:48 am06:55 am40 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
7Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB)07:02 am07:03 am47 KmsYes Mins-
8Pilkhua (PKW)07:09 am07:11 am52 KmsYes Mins-
9Dasna (DS)07:25 am07:26 am64 KmsYes Mins-
10Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR)07:32 am07:33 am67 KmsYes Mins-
11Mahrauli (MFH)07:41 am07:42 am70 KmsYes Mins-
12Ghaziabad (GZB)07:58 am08:00 am77 KmsYes Mins-
13Sahibabad (SBB)08:09 am08:10 am84 KmsYes Mins-
14Viveka Vihar (VVB)08:16 am08:17 am89 KmsYes Mins-
15Delhi Shahdara (DSA)08:22 am08:23 am91 KmsYes Mins-
16Delhi (DLI)08:45 am08:47 am97 KmsYes Mins-
17Sadar Bazar (DSB)08:51 am08:52 am99 KmsYes Mins-
18New Delhi (NDLS)09:22 am09:22 am100 KmsYes Mins-
19Shivaji Bridge (CSB)09:10 am09:11 am102 KmsYes Mins-
20Tilak Bridge (TKJ)09:23 amDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Route Map