RailEnquiry

Loading..

64564 - Amb Andaura - Ambala Memu
AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU
Amb Andaura (AADR) Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)

64564 - Nldm-umb Mumu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nangal Dam (NLDM)Source02:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Amb Andaura (AADR)12:00 am01:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins23 Mins
3Churaru Takarla (CHTL)01:12 pm01:13 pm11 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
4Panoh (PH)01:20 pm01:21 pm16 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
5Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)03:00 pm03:01 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
6Una Himachal (UHL)01:32 pm01:34 pm27 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
7Kiratpur Sahib (KART)03:13 pm03:15 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
8Raimehatpur (MTPR)01:46 pm01:47 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
9Bharatgarh (BARJ)03:34 pm03:35 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
10Naya Nangal (NNGL)01:58 pm01:59 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
11Ghanauli (GANL)03:45 pm03:46 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
12Rupnagar (RPAR)03:55 pm04:00 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
13Minapur (MNPR)04:08 pm04:09 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
14Kurali (KRLI)04:20 pm04:21 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
15Morinda (MRND)04:39 pm04:40 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
16Kharar (KARR)05:00 pm05:01 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
17Sahibzada Asngr (SASN)05:13 pm05:15 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
18Chandigarh (CDG)05:50 pm06:35 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
19Ghagghar (GHG)06:48 pm06:50 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
20Dappar (DHPR)07:10 pm07:11 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
21Lalru (LLU)07:16 pm07:17 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
22Dhulkot (DKT)07:26 pm07:27 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
23Ambala Cant (UMB)07:45 pmDestination194 KmsYes Mins-

64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala Memu Route Map