RailEnquiry

Loading..

64512 - Nangal Dam - Saharanpur Memu
UHL-SRE PASS
Nangal Dam (NLDM) Saharanpur (SRE)

64512 - Nldm Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nangal Dam (NLDM)Source02:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Raimehatpur (MTPR)01:36 pm01:37 pm10 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
3Una Himachal (UHL)01:50 pm01:50 pm20 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
4Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)02:18 pm02:19 pm20 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Kiratpur Sahib (KART)02:28 pm02:38 pm28 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
6Bharatgarh (BARJ)02:57 pm02:59 pm37 KmsYes Mins21 Mins
7Ghanauli (GANL)03:07 pm03:09 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
8Rupnagar (RPAR)03:18 pm03:20 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
9Minapur (MNPR)03:27 pm03:28 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
10Kurali (KRLI)03:39 pm03:40 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
11Morinda (MRND)03:49 pm03:50 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
12New Morinda (NMDA)03:54 pm03:56 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
13Noganwan (NGWN)04:03 pm04:04 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
14Bassi Pathanam (BSPN)04:13 pm04:14 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
15Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB)04:21 pm04:22 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
16Sirhind (SIR)04:35 pm04:37 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
17Sadhoo Garh (SDY)04:43 pm04:44 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
18Sarai Banjara (SBJ)04:51 pm04:52 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
19Rajpura (RPJ)04:57 pm05:03 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
20Sambhu (SMU)05:36 pm05:38 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
21Ambala City (UBC)05:46 pm05:48 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
22Ambala Cant (UMB)06:10 pm06:20 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
23Dukheri (DOKY)06:30 pm06:31 pm170 KmsYes Mins-
24Kesri (KES)06:36 pm06:37 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
25Tandwal (TDW)06:42 pm06:43 pm182 KmsYes Mins-
26Barara (RAA)06:48 pm06:49 pm187 KmsYes Mins-
27Mustafabad (MFB)06:56 pm06:57 pm196 KmsYes Mins-
28Darazpur (DZP)07:04 pm07:05 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
29Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)07:10 pm07:11 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
30Jagadhri (JUD)07:17 pm07:18 pm213 KmsYes Mins-
31Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD)07:16 pm07:18 pm213 KmsYes Mins-
32Kalanour (KNZ)07:25 pm07:26 pm220 KmsYes Mins-
33Sarsawa (SSW)07:34 pm07:35 pm230 KmsYes Mins-
34Pilkhani (PKY)07:40 pm07:41 pm236 KmsYes Mins-
35Saharanpur (SRE)08:00 pmDestination243 KmsYes Mins-

64512 Nangal Dam - Saharanpur Memu Route Map