RailEnquiry

Loading..

64471 - Ghaziabad Panipat Memu
GZB-PNP MEMU
Ghaziabad (GZB) Panipat Jn (PNP)

64471 - Gzb-pnp Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ghaziabad (GZB)Source05:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
2Sahibabad (SBB)05:15 pm05:16 pm6 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
3Chander Nagar (CNJ)05:22 pm05:23 pm10 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Anand Vihar (ANVR)05:26 pm05:27 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)05:31 pm05:32 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
6Tilak Bridge (TKJ)05:40 pm05:41 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Shivaji Bridge (CSB)05:45 pm05:46 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
8New Delhi (NDLS)06:05 pm06:07 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
9Sadar Bazar (DSB)06:13 pm06:14 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
10Subzi Mandi (SZM)06:21 pm06:22 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
11Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)06:27 pm06:28 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
12Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI)06:32 pm06:33 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
13Badli (BHD)06:38 pm06:39 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
14Khera Kalan (KHKN)06:44 pm06:45 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
15Holambi Kalan (HUK)06:50 pm06:51 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
16Narela (NUR)06:57 pm06:58 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
17Rathdhana (RDDE)07:05 pm07:06 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
18Harana Kalan (HNN)07:11 pm07:12 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
19Sonipat (SNP)07:19 pm07:21 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
20Sandal Kalan (SLKN)07:28 pm07:29 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
21Rajlu Garhi (RUG)07:34 pm07:35 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
22Ganaur (GNU)07:40 pm07:41 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
23Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)07:46 pm07:47 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
24Samalkha (SMK)07:55 pm07:56 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
25Diwana (DWNA)08:06 pm08:07 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
26Panipat (PNP)08:20 pmDestination114 KmsYes Mins-

64471 Ghaziabad Panipat Memu Route Map