RailEnquiry

Loading..

63572 - Mokama - Jasidih Memu
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR
Mokameh Jn (MKA) Jasidih Jn (JSME)

63572 - Kiul-jsme Memu Pgr Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kiul (KIUL)Source05:50 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Mokameh (MKA)12:00 am04:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
3Aunta Halt (ANAH)04:40 am04:42 am4 KmsYes Mins-
4Tall (TALL)04:44 am04:44 am4 KmsYes Mins-
5Hathidah (HTZ)04:46 am04:48 am7 KmsYes Mins-
6Bansipur (BSQP)06:05 am06:07 am7 KmsYes Mins-
7Rampur Dumra (RDUM)04:54 am04:56 am11 KmsYes Mins-
8Mananpur (MNP)06:15 am06:17 am13 KmsYes Mins-
9Barhiya (BRYA)05:02 am05:04 am17 KmsYes Mins-
10Bhalui (BFM)06:23 am06:25 am18 KmsYes Mins-
11Mankatha (MKB)05:14 am05:16 am27 KmsYes Mins-
12Jamui (JMU)06:35 am06:37 am27 KmsYes Mins-
13Luckeesarai (LKR)05:22 am05:24 am32 KmsYes Mins-
14Chaura (CUX)06:45 am06:47 am35 KmsYes Mins-
15Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)05:55 am05:56 am38 KmsYes Mins-
16Gidhaur (GHR)07:01 am07:03 am42 KmsYes Mins-
17Dadpur (DPX)07:08 am07:10 am46 KmsYes Mins-
18Jhajha (JAJ)07:20 am07:30 am53 KmsYes Mins-
19Narganjo (NRGO)07:41 am07:42 am61 KmsYes Mins-
20Simultala (STL)07:52 am07:53 am72 KmsYes Mins-
21Lahabon (LHB)08:04 am08:05 am82 KmsYes Mins-
22Jasidih (JSME)08:51 am08:51 am97 KmsYes Mins-

63572 Mokama - Jasidih Memu Route Map