RailEnquiry

Loading..

63570 - Baidyanathdham - Asansol Memu
BDME-ASN PASSENGER
Baidyanathdham (BDME) Asansol Jn (ASN)

63570 - Bdme Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Baidyanathdham (BDME)Source06:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Satsang Nagar Halt (SSNR)06:17 am06:18 am1 KmsYes Mins-
3Jasidih (JSME)06:27 am06:37 am6 KmsYes Mins-
4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ)06:43 am06:44 am11 KmsYes Mins-
5Sankarpur (SNQ)06:48 am06:49 am14 KmsYes Mins-
6Mathurapur (MUW)06:56 am06:57 am23 KmsYes Mins-
7Madhupur (MDP)07:10 am07:12 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Madankata (MNC)07:27 am07:28 am49 KmsYes Mins-
9Vidyasagar (VDS)07:36 am07:37 am59 KmsYes Mins-
10Jamtara (JMT)07:53 am07:54 am77 KmsYes Mins-
11Chittaranjan (CRJ)08:08 am08:09 am91 KmsYes Mins-
12Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)08:15 am08:16 am96 KmsYes Mins-
13Salanpur (SLS)08:22 am08:23 am103 KmsYes Mins-
14Sitarampur (STN)08:29 am08:30 am107 KmsYes Mins-
15Barachak (BCQ)08:36 am08:37 am111 KmsYes Mins-
16Asansol (ASN)08:55 amDestination116 KmsYes Mins-

63570 Baidyanathdham - Asansol Memu Route Map