RailEnquiry

Loading..

63544 - Gomoh - Asansol Memu
GMO-ASN PASSENGER
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) Asansol Jn (ASN)

63544 - Gmo Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)Source09:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Matari (MRQ)09:14 pm09:15 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
3Tetulmari (TET)09:28 pm09:29 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
4Bhuli (BHN)09:34 pm09:35 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
5Dhanbad (DHN)09:43 pm09:47 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
6Dokra Halt (DOKM)09:53 pm09:54 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
7Pradhankhunta (PKA)09:59 pm10:00 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
8Chhota Ambana (CAM)10:04 pm10:05 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
9Kalubathan (KAO)10:12 pm10:13 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
10Thapar Nagar (TNW)10:17 pm10:18 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
11Mugma (MMU)10:23 pm10:24 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
12Kumardubi (KMME)10:29 pm10:30 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
13Barakar (BRR)10:34 pm10:35 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
14Kulti (ULT)10:39 pm10:40 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
15Sitarampur (STN)10:49 pm10:50 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
16Barachak (BCQ)10:55 pm10:56 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
17Asansol (ASN)11:05 pmDestination88 KmsYes Mins-

63544 Gomoh - Asansol Memu Route Map