RailEnquiry

Loading..

63542 - Gomoh - Asansol Memu
GMO-ASN PASSENGER
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) Asansol Jn (ASN)

63542 - Gmo Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)Source07:13 am0 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
2Matari (MRQ)07:20 am07:22 am9 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
3Nichitpur (NPJE)07:27 am07:28 am14 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
4Tetulmari (TET)07:32 am07:34 am20 KmsYes Mins27 Mins
5Bhuli (BHN)07:40 am07:41 am25 KmsYes Mins27 Mins
6Dhanbad (DHN)07:47 am07:50 am29 KmsYes Mins27 Mins
7Dokra Halt (DOKM)07:55 am07:56 am34 KmsYes Mins34 Mins
8Pradhankhunta (PKA)08:01 am08:02 am38 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
9Chhota Ambana (CAM)08:09 am08:10 am44 KmsYes Mins38 Mins
10Kalubathan (KAO)08:17 am08:18 am54 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
11Thapar Nagar (TNW)08:24 am08:25 am58 KmsYes Mins41 Mins
12Mugma (MMU)08:30 am08:31 am63 KmsYes Mins42 Mins
13Kumardubi (KMME)08:35 am08:36 am68 KmsYes Mins42 Mins
14Barakar (BRR)08:39 am08:40 am70 KmsYes Mins43 Mins
15Kulti (ULT)08:43 am08:44 am74 KmsYes Mins-
16Sitarampur (STN)09:05 am09:06 am79 KmsYes Mins-
17Barachak (BCQ)09:11 am09:12 am82 KmsYes Mins-
18Asansol (ASN)09:45 amDestination88 KmsYes Mins-

63542 Gomoh - Asansol Memu Route Map