RailEnquiry

Loading..

63304 - Samastipur - Katihar Memu
SPJ-KIR MEMU
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Katihar Jn (KIR)

63304 - Spj-kir Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Samastipur (SPJ)Source05:55 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Belari Halt (BLRI)05:59 am06:00 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Ujiarpur (UJP)06:08 am06:09 am9 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Nazirganj (NAZJ)06:17 am06:18 am16 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Basarhia Halt (BSRA)06:18 am06:19 am18 KmsYes Mins-
6Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)06:31 am06:33 am23 KmsYes Mins-
7Sathajagat (STJT)06:40 am06:41 am28 KmsYes Mins-
8Bachwara (BCA)06:53 am06:55 am34 KmsYes Mins-
9Teghra (TGA)07:05 am07:06 am43 KmsYes Mins-
10Barauni Flag (BUJ)07:12 am07:13 am48 KmsYes Mins-
11Barauni (BJU)07:55 am08:05 am51 KmsYes Mins-
12Bihat Halt (BEHT)08:10 am08:11 am56 KmsYes Mins-
13Tilrath (TIL)08:17 am08:18 am59 KmsYes Mins-
14Begu Sarai (BGS)08:32 am08:34 am66 KmsYes Mins-
15Lakho (LAK)08:41 am08:42 am74 KmsYes Mins-
16Danauli Phlwria (DPL)08:50 am08:51 am79 KmsYes Mins-
17Lakhminia (LKN)08:58 am08:59 am84 KmsYes Mins-
18Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ)09:09 am09:10 am93 KmsYes Mins-
19Umeshnagar (UMNR)09:18 am09:19 am100 KmsYes Mins-
20Khagaria (KGG)09:33 am09:38 am107 KmsYes Mins-
21Mansi (MNE)09:48 am09:50 am115 KmsYes Mins-
22Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN)09:55 am09:56 am120 KmsYes Mins-
23Mahes Khunt (MSK)10:03 am10:04 am126 KmsYes Mins-
24Gauchhari (GAI)10:11 am10:12 am130 KmsYes Mins-
25Pasraha (PSR)10:23 am10:24 am138 KmsYes Mins-
26Bharat Khand (BRKB)10:33 am10:34 am144 KmsYes Mins-
27Narayanpur (NNR)10:43 am10:44 am150 KmsYes Mins-
28Thana Bihpur (THB)10:54 am10:56 am158 KmsYes Mins-
29Kharik (KHQ)11:08 am11:09 am166 KmsYes Mins-
30Naugachia (NNA)11:19 am11:21 am174 KmsYes Mins-
31Katareah (KTRH)11:28 am11:29 am185 KmsYes Mins-
32Kursela (KUE)11:41 am11:42 am191 KmsYes Mins-
33Bakhri (BKHR)11:54 am11:55 am200 KmsYes Mins-
34Karagola Road (CRR)12:06 pm12:07 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
35Semapur (SMO)12:18 pm12:19 pm219 KmsYes Mins-
36Katihar (KIR)12:45 pmDestination230 KmsYes Mins-

63304 Samastipur - Katihar Memu Route Map