RailEnquiry

Loading..

63293 - Dehri On Sone - Mughalsarai Memu
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Dehri On Sone (DOS) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)

63293 - Dos-mgs Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Dehri On Sone (DOS)Source09:52 am0 KmsYes Mins19 Mins
2Pahaleja Halt (PHE)09:58 am09:59 am4 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
3Karwandia (KWD)10:05 am10:07 am10 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Sasaram (SSM)10:12 am10:17 am17 KmsYes Mins23 Mins
5Kumahu (KMGE)10:28 am10:30 am25 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
6Shiu Sagar Road (SSG)10:36 am10:38 am31 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
7Khurmabad Road (KVD)10:44 am10:46 am36 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
8Kudra (KTQ)10:52 am10:54 am43 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
9Pusauli (PSE)12:35 pm12:35 pm51 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
10Muthani (MTGE)11:12 am11:14 am59 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
11Bhabua Road (BBU)11:22 am11:24 am65 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
12Durgauti (DGO)11:32 am11:34 am74 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
13Dhanichha (DCX)11:42 am11:44 am79 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
14Karamnasa (KMS)11:52 am11:54 am85 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
15Saidraja (SYJ)12:02 pm12:04 pm94 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
16Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR)12:12 pm12:14 pm102 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
17Ganj Khawaja (GAQ)12:22 pm12:24 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
18Mughal Sarai (MGS)12:50 pmDestination119 KmsYes Mins-

63293 Dehri On Sone - Mughalsarai Memu Route Map